Art-Original-Prints-Pop Art -No Premium 2019-06-10 Auction - 212 Price Results - Royal Treasures Warehouse LLC in FL - Page 6

Andy Warhol Marilyn, c. 1979-86 Art PrintDeath NYC Signed Pop Art Lithograph W/COAAndy Warhol Campbells Tomato Soup Pop Art Print
Port Saint Lucie, FL, United States

Art-Original-Prints-Pop Art -No Premium

Art-Original-Prints-Pop Art -No Premium Buyers - Modern & Contemporary Fine Art Sale -Estate Liquidation- Original Art
Lot Number: Lowest
Vintage Style Elvgren Sign: Vintage Style Elvgren Poster Sign Size:12x15
0375: Vintage Style Elvgren SignEst. US$950-US$2,500Lot Passed
0376: Vintage Style Elvgren SignEst. US$950-US$2,500Lot Passed
0377: Vintage Style Elvgren SignEst. US$950-US$2,500Lot Passed
0378: Vintage Style Elvgren SignEst. US$950-US$2,500Lot Passed
Jean-Michel Basquiat Lithograph Print: Jean-Michel Basquiat Lithograph Print--Size: 12 x 12 Inches.
0402: Jean-Michel Basquiat Lithograph PrintEst. US$950-US$1,850Lot Passed
Jean-Michel Basquiat Trumpet 1984 Print: Jean-Michel Basquiat Trumpet 1984 Print on Paper Size: 18 x 18 Inches
0416: Jean-Michel Basquiat Trumpet 1984 PrintEst. US$950-US$1,550Lot Passed
Wilfredo Lam Art Print: Wilfredo Lam Art Print. La Silla, 1943 Approximate Measurements: 9 1/2 x 13 1/7
0419: Wilfredo Lam Art PrintEst. US$350-US$900Lot Passed
Mix Media EverLast Jean-Michel Basquiat: Mix Media EverLast Jean-Michel Basquiat Style Painting Drawing. Size: 11 1/2 x 16 1/2 Inches. Stamped on Verso, New York Collection. 100% Hand Painted. Excellent condition.
0693: Mix Media EverLast Jean-Michel BasquiatEst. US$950-US$3,500Lot Passed
Maikel Herrera Litho on Thick Paper: Maikel Herrera Litho on Thick Paper. High Quality Print. Paper Size: 9 1/2 x 13 1/2
0694: Maikel Herrera Litho on Thick PaperEst. US$350-US$750Lot Passed
Maikel Herrera Litho on Thick Paper: Maikel Herrera Litho on Thick Paper . High Quality Print. Paper Size: 9 1/2 x 13 1/2
0695: Maikel Herrera Litho on Thick PaperEst. US$350-US$750Lot Passed
0696: Maikel Herrera Litho on Thick PaperEst. US$350-US$750Lot Passed
0697: Maikel Herrera Litho on Thick PaperEst. US$350-US$750Lot Passed
0698: Maikel Herrera Litho on Thick PaperEst. US$350-US$750Lot Passed
Jean-Michel Basquiat Print: Jean-Michel Basquiat Print. This Fine artwork Print on Paper After Jean-Michel Basquiat- Mixed Media Print from his famous Neo-expressionism Painting - Drawing. Size: 13 x 19 In. N York Collection.
0701: Jean-Michel Basquiat PrintEst. US$3,500-US$7,500Lot Passed
0703: Jean-Michel Basquiat PrintEst. US$3,500-US$7,500Lot Passed
0705: Jean-Michel Basquiat PrintEst. US$3,500-US$7,500Lot Passed