Quebec, Canada
INTERNATIONAL ART & MEMORABILIA RON WOOD COLL
STUNNING FINE ARTWORKS COLLECTION FROM PRIVATE ESTATE OVER THE WORLD !!! AND MEMORABILIA AND ARTWORKS FROM RON WOOD ( ROLLING STONE GUITARIST MEMBER ) AND JO WOOD FROM THEIR EX LONDON HOME
Lot Number: Lowest
0148V: Exquisite Signed M Chagall Lithograph Edit - Les SoucisEst. US$14,000-US$15,000
0151V: Dali Signed and Numbered Bronze Sculpture - DulcineaEst. US$24,000-US$25,000
0153V: E Degas Original Limited Edition Bronze - Ballet DancerEst. US$78,000-US$80,000
0161V: Pablo Picasso Offset -1st.Mai.37 Study # Guernica COA EEst. US$38,000-US$40,000