Valencia, CA, United States
Certified High-End Designer Jewelry DAY 15
Lot Number: Lowest
1111001: 9.5 Carat 14K Solid White Gold Chandelier Earrings BrioEst. US$1,040-US$1,220
1111002: 10.5 CTW 14K Solid Rose Gold Chandelier Earrings GarnetEst. US$690-US$800
1111008: 0.51 Carat 14K Solid Gold Turbulent Waters Sapphire DiaEst. US$480-US$560
1111009: 2016 Silver 5oz. Cumberland Gap National Historical ParEst. US$165-US$195
1111014: 3 CTW 14K Solid White Gold Right Decisions Peridot EarrEst. US$490-US$570
1111019: 9.5 Carat 14K Solid White Gold Chandelier Earrings BrioEst. US$1,040-US$1,220
1111020: 5.15 Carat 14K Solid White Gold Huggie Earrings DanglinEst. US$1,040-US$1,210
1111023: 5.2 CTW 14K Solid White Gold Leverback Earrings pearl BEst. US$600-US$700