Valencia, CA, United States
Certified High-End Designer Jewelry DAY 15
Lot Number: Lowest
1111097: 4.5 Carat 14K Solid Rose Gold Leverback Earrings PeridoEst. US$700-US$820
1111101: 5.32 CTW 14K Solid White Gold Chandelier Earrings CitriEst. US$840-US$980
1111106: 0.51 CTW 14K Solid White Gold Shower Music Sapphire DiaEst. US$480-US$560
1111107: 8.99 Carat 14K Solid Gold Chandelier Earrings Peridot BEst. US$1,460-US$1,700
1111109: 3.75 Carat 14K Solid Rose Gold Chandelier Earrings NatuEst. US$780-US$910
1111110: 3.15 Carat 14K Solid Gold Chandelier Earrings Natural PEst. US$380-US$450
1111111: 1.15 CTW 14K Solid Rose Gold Necklace Natural Purple AmEst. US$330-US$390
1111115: 14K Solid Rose Gold Chandelier Earrings with BrioletteEst. US$1,040-US$1,220
1111117: 1.3 Carat 14K Solid White Gold Hoop Earrings MulticolorEst. US$720-US$840
1111119: 14K Solid Rose Gold Cubic Zirconia Dangling Hoop EarrinEst. US$720-US$840