Contemporary Art & Decorative Art 2019-10-30 Auction - 654 Price Results - Isbilya Subastas in es - Page 9

Sevilla, Spain

Contemporary Art & Decorative Art

Lot Number: Lowest
JUAN LASCANO Still Life. Oil on board: Firmado y fechado: "Lascano 72" Artist: JUAN LASCANO 1947 LA PLATA Dimensions: 70 x 82 cm Type of Object: Pintura contemporánea Technique: Óleo sobre tabla
0838: JUAN LASCANO Still Life. Oil on boardEst. €3,300-€4,400Lot Passed
JUAN LASCANO Still Life. Oil on board: Firmado y fechado: "Lascano 71" Artist: JUAN LASCANO 1947 LA PLATA Dimensions: 70 x 80 cm Type of Object: Pintura contemporánea Technique: Óleo sobre tabla
0839: JUAN LASCANO Still Life. Oil on boardEst. €3,300-€4,400Lot Passed
CLAUDIO DÍAZ Still Life. Oil on canvas: Firmado: "Claudio" Artist: CLAUDIO DÍAZ 1939 Sevilla Dimensions: 61 x 50 cm Type of Object: Pintura contemporánea Technique: Óleo sobre lienzo
0840: CLAUDIO DÍAZ Still Life. Oil on canvasEst. €1,200-€1,600Lot Passed
ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ VALDIVIESO Jinetes. Oil on canvas: Firmado: "Valdivieso" Artist: ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ VALDIVIESO 1918 GRANADA 2000 MADRID Dimensions: 22 x 28 cm Type of Object: Pintura contemporánea Technique: Óleo sobre lienzo
0841: ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ VALDIVIESO Jinetes. Oil on canvasEst. €1,125-€1,500
JOSÉ MANUEL RUIZ RIVERA Barca. Oil on canvas: Firmado: "Rivera" Artist: JOSÉ MANUEL RUIZ RIVERA ÉCIJA Dimensions: 98 x 130 cm Type of Object: Pintura contemporánea Technique: Óleo sobre lienzo
0854: JOSÉ MANUEL RUIZ RIVERA Barca. Oil on canvasEst. €1,800-€2,400