Lot Number: Lowest
0122: RINGLING BROS. CIRCUS SIGN WITH TWO FIGURES AND POPEYE FIGURESEst. US$50-US$100
0123: "ARCADE CAST IRON TOYS" COUNTERTOP ADVERTISING SIGN IN BILLBOARDEst. US$100-US$300
0131: TIN LITHOGRAPH FLYWHEEL HESS AUTO TOY LIMOUSINE WITH DRIVEREst. US$800-US$1,200
0137: BAROQUE ARCHITECTURAL ELEMENT RENDERING (FRENCH SCHOOL, 18TH CENTURY)Est. US$50-US$250