Orlando, FL, United States
April 27, 2022 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0028: Vintage Black lacquer Hand painted Inlay Shell Jewelry / Trinket BoxEst. US$20-US$40Lot Passed
0031: Walt Disney Pinocchio Jiminy Cricket Think Environmentally Watch BEst. US$100-US$200Lot Passed
0039: Vintage Wildlife Artist Jim Oliver "Saw Whet Owl " Signed Embossed Lithograph PrintEst. US$50-US$100Lot Passed