Orlando, FL, United States
April 27, 2022 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0075: Pride And Joy Original Press Kit Promotion Photo Stills Caroline Rhea Jeremy Piven Touchstone 1995 BEst. US$130-US$260Lot Passed
0078: Original Mini Acrylic On Canvas Board Patrick Doell Windward SideEst. US$500-US$1,000Lot Passed
0083: NOS - Halloween Accessory - Syringe Shot Belt - For Nurse/Doctor CostumeEst. US$10-US$15Lot Passed
0087: Vintage Wildlife Artist Jim Oliver "Bald Eagle " Signed Embossed Lithograph PrintEst. US$85-US$200Lot Passed
0088: Vintage Unique African Tanned Hand Decorated Painted Animal Hide 48" x 49"Est. US$100-US$200Lot Passed