Auburn, CA, United States
Private Asian Art Collection
A private collection of Asian Fine Arts and antiques.
Lot Number: Lowest
0209: Toulouse-Lautrec, Lithograph, Georges Clemenceau et Loculista MayerEst. US$2,500-US$3,500Lot Passed