Lot Number: Lowest
2124: LARGE HEAVY DISPLAY PLATE SIGNED BY THE ARTIST PORCELAIN OVER CLAY 15" WIDEEst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
2125: GODINGERS GSA VINTAGE CLEAR GLASS PAPER WEIGHT WITH CONTROLLED BUBBLESEst. US$50-US$100Lot Passed
2130: XL MICHEL KORS ASHBURY EXTRA LARGE TOTE GOOSEBERRY GREEN SUEDE LEATHEREst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
2136: CHANEL MINI DRAWSTRING BAG CALFSKIN PEARL WITH GOLD METAL WHITEEst. US$2,000-US$4,000
2142: CHINESE CARVED STATUE , POSSIBLE IVORY/ BONE ON A WOOD BASE STANDS 11.5" TALLEst. US$1,000-US$2,000
2143: MODERNIST KLARA SEVER FOR AUSTIN PRODUCTIONS A BLACK ABSTRACT FISH SCULPTUREEst. US$200-US$400
2144: PATINATED BRONZE STATUE FROM FRANCE CANDLE HOLDER STANDS 12" 9 INCH WIDEEst. US$400-US$600Lot Passed
2147: NOLAN WINDHOLTZ ROUND TREE POTTERY VASE DATED 2003 10" TALL 9" WIDEEst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed