Lot Number: Lowest
0166: Marie Laurencin (French, 1883–1956) "Jeune Femme" Drawing on PaperEst. US$1,000-US$4,000
0167: Claude Verlinde (French, 1927-2020) "Le Pianiste" Lithograph on Paper 71/300Est. US$100-US$1,000Lot Passed
0168: Michel de Gallard (French, 1921–2007) "Champ Rase" Oil on Canvas PaintingEst. US$1,000-US$4,000Lot Passed
0169: Robert Philipp (American, 1895–1981) Pastel Painting on PaperEst. US$1,000-US$4,000
0170: Blasco Mentor (Spanish, 1918–2003) "Magicienne aux Colombes"Est. US$100-US$1,000
0175: Antique French Gilt Carved Wall Mirror with ribbon bordering.Est. US$100-US$1,000
0179: Delgarito Mechanical Native American Sterling Coral & Turquoise Belt BuckleEst. US$100-US$1,000
0180: Delgarito Mechanical Native American Sterling & Turquoise Belt BuckleEst. US$100-US$1,000
0181: Native American Sterling Coral Mother of Pearl & Turquoise Figural Belt BuckleEst. US$100-US$1,000
0182: Vintage Navajo Arnold Maloney Sterling Silver and Turquoise BeltEst. US$200-US$2,000