Lot Number: Lowest
0001: Art Nouveau Style, Extra Large Glass Vase After Galle', Very RareEst. US$6,000-US$7,000Lot Passed
0005: Art Nouveau Lamp, Art Glass Shade, Bronze Casting, after Louis MajorelleEst. US$2,000-US$2,500Lot Passed
0009: Modern/Deco Lamps, Solid Brass 4-Light, Manner of Tommy ParzingerEst. US$1,500-US$2,000Lot Passed
0010: Art Deco Large Bronze Urn, Hi-Pol Antique Silver Patina, After Ruhlmann, HeavyEst. US$3,500-US$4,000
0015: Decorative Dolphin Finial, Bronze Cast, Rock Crystal, Brass, Alabaster BaseEst. US$350-US$400Lot Passed
0019: Mid Century Modern Chandelier , Frosted Glass beads , Hi pol Nickel ,Zia PrivenEst. US$1,100-US$1,500Lot Passed
0020: Art Deco Style pendant lamp ,Glass ,finished satin Brass after Fontana Arte'Est. US$1,200-US$1,500Lot Passed
0021: Antique French Picture Frame, Gold Leaf, Large made into a Mirror nowEst. US$4,000-US$5,000Lot Passed
0022: Bronze Sculpture, Double Figure, Antique, Signed F Sanzel LargeEst. US$5,500-US$7,000Lot Passed
0023: Mid-Century Modern Sconces, Bronze, Rock Crystal Clip on ShadesEst. US$1,000-US$1,200Lot Passed