Wellington, FL, United States
EXCLUSIVE ESTATE OF TIBETAN & FINE ART
Browse this directory to find decorative Asian Art, bronze statues, and other Art and collectibles.
Lot Number: Lowest
6304: Victorian *ANGEL GIRL* signed Donna Richardson ~ Matted & Framed Vintage Artwork 17 X 21Est. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
6305: SEASIDE TERRACE FINE LITHOGRAPH BY ALLAYA STEVENS 20 X 17 FRAMED AND MATTEDEst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
6306: ANATOLY METLAN " SUNNY DAY" SERI-LITHOGRAP IN COLOR ON WOVE PAPER. HAND SIGNED IN INK NUMBERED W COAEst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
6307: ITZCHAK TARKAY " GULF COAST BREEZE #1" SERIOLITHOGRAPH IN COLOR ON ARCHIVAL PAPER, SIGNED WITH COAEst. US$300-US$600
6308: ALFRED GOCKEL "SHADES OF AUTUMN" SERI-LITHOGRAPH IN COLOR ON ARCHIVAL PAPER, SIGNED IN TH PLATE COAEst. US$200-US$400
6309: JEAN-CLAUDE PICOT "OCTOBRE SUR LA BAIE DE CANNES" SERI-LITHOGRAPH IN COLOR ON ARCHIVAL PAPER W COAEst. US$100-US$300
6310: MARKO MAVROVICH " A DAY IN CATALINA" SERI-LITHOGRAPH IN COLOR ON ARCHIVAL PAPER SIGNED IN THE PLATEEst. US$100-US$300
6313: VINTAGE CRYSTAL CLEAR CANDELABRA STAR & PETAL PATTERN 3 ARM TAPER CANDLE HOLDEREst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
6316: VINTAGE GERMAN CORDIAL SET, DECANTER WITH STOPPER AND 4 CORDIAL GLASSESEst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
6317: ANTIQUE OR VINTAGE NIPPON 11.5" HAND PAINTED CELERY/RELISH OVAL DISH. c 1890-1921Est. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
6318: VINTAGE CAPODIMONTE FLORAL BASKET CROWN N HALY ITALY 11" TALL 10" WIDEEst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
6320: GOURMET TRADITIONS 12 PIECE STAINLESS STEEL KNIFE SET IN CASEEst. US$50-US$200
6322: ANTIQUE WONG LEE OLIVE GREEN ART DECO PORCELAIN & BRONZE PEDESTAL LIDDED BOWL 14" TALL 12" WIDEEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
6323: BLUE, WHITE AND GOLD EARLY MID 20TH CENTURY FRENCH IRONSTONE CONFIT POT WITH LIDEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
6324: VINTAGE CALYX WARE IRONSTONE BY ADAMS BOWL WITH BRONZE STAND 9" TALL 10" WIDEEst. US$200-US$400Lot Passed
6326: HAND PAINTED FAMILLE NAIVE CHINESE PORCELAIN FISHBOWL / PLANTER FOR FLOWERS WITH CARVED WOOD BASEEst. US$100-US$300
6328: VINTAGE FRENCH LIMOGES STYLE COBALT BLUE PORCELAIN VASE 16" TALL 9" WIDEEst. US$300-US$500