Brooklyn, NY, United States
$0 PREMIUM Jewelry,Gold, Watch, Montblanc+Mix
We ship the next business day after the payment is cleared. Montblanc writing instruments, Jay Strongwater Luxury Gifts & Collectible Pieces, MOVADO watches, David Yurman watches, Montblanc watches, clocks and office goods, Fine Jewelry, Baccarat, David Yurman, John Hardy, HEREND, Gold Coins, Men, Women, Unisex, MacKenzie-Childs, JUDITH LEIBER, GOODWILL, WEINGEROFF, THORSON HOSIER. All Items are 100% authentic guaranteed
Auction Curators
Lot Number: Lowest
0432: JAY STRONGWATER 2006 FOR ESTEE CHIPMUNK ON PITCHER with SWAROVSKI CRYSTALS ( NO PERFUME )Est. US$175-US$300Lot Passed
0433: Montblanc Augmented Paper Sartorial Set StarWalker Ballpoint PenEst. US$1,300-US$1,900
0436: DAVID YURMAN CABLE OSETRA BERRIES GARNET AMETHYST 16 mm EARRINGSEst. US$2,500-US$3,000Lot Passed
0437: JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER BAMBOO PEACH MOONSTONE BRACELET 8" 132BEst. US$1,500-US$2,100Lot Passed
0442: JOHN HARDY DOT DOME 18K GOLD & PAVE DIAMOND 1.09 TCW RING SZ 7 68REst. US$3,200-US$4,700Lot Passed
0443: MONTBLANC FINE JEWELRY 18K GOLD & STEEL COLLECTION CUFFLINKS 3 RINGS 102690Est. US$750-US$975Lot Passed
0444: MONTBLANC TRAVEL COMPANION ZIPPER & HANDLE 119291 BROWN LEATHER BAG 11CCEst. US$500-US$700Lot Passed
0445: JOHN HARDY PALU DIAMOND 5 PAVE STATIONS ST. SILVER 20" NECKLACE 119NEst. US$4,500-US$7,000Lot Passed
0446: MONTBLANC STERLING SILVER WOVEN BROWN LEATHER BRACELET SIZE L ITALY 106936Est. US$550-US$850Lot Passed
0447: BACCARAT LA FORET DES SONGES FOREST OF DREAMS 5 CANDLE STAND MARCEL WANDERSEst. US$3,500-US$5,000Lot Passed
0450: MONTBLANC NIGHTFLIGHT MESSENGER SHOULDER BAG BLUE BLACK LEATHER & CANVAS 116783Est. US$600-US$900Lot Passed
0452: MONTBLANC 104416 STAR COLL. STERLING SILVER & ONYX MULTIPLE BRACELETEst. US$450-US$800Lot Passed