Brooklyn, NY, United States
$0 PREMIUM Jewelry,Gold, Watch, Montblanc+Mix
We ship the next business day after the payment is cleared. Montblanc writing instruments, Jay Strongwater Luxury Gifts & Collectible Pieces, MOVADO watches, David Yurman watches, Montblanc watches, clocks and office goods, Fine Jewelry, Baccarat, David Yurman, John Hardy, HEREND, Gold Coins, Men, Women, Unisex, MacKenzie-Childs, JUDITH LEIBER, GOODWILL, WEINGEROFF, THORSON HOSIER. All Items are 100% authentic guaranteed
Auction Curators
Lot Number: Lowest
0341: DAVID YURMAN ST. SILVER INGOT GRAPHIC CABLE TIGER EYE DOG TAG ENHANCER 90PEst. US$650-US$900Lot Passed
0344: DAVID YURMAN 18mm STARBURST RING STERLING SILVER RED GARNET Size: 6Est. US$550-US$900Lot Passed
0349: BACCARAT JEWELRY BOUCHONS DE CARAFE STERLING SILVER CLEAR RING SIZE 51 EU-5.5 USEst. US$500-US$900Lot Passed
0354: BACCARAT JEWELRY B FLOWER VERMEIL SILVER TURQUOISE LARGE RING SZ 6.5-53Est. US$500-US$1,000Lot Passed
0355: BACCARAT JEWELRY B FLOWER VERMEIL SILVER RED MIRROR LARGE RING SIZE 5.5 (51)Est. US$500-US$1,000Lot Passed
0356: BACCARAT JEWELRY B FLOWER VERMEIL SILVER GREEN MORDORE LARGE RING SZ 7 (55)Est. US$500-US$1,000Lot Passed
0357: BACCARAT JEWELRY B SPIRIT LARGE MIRROR CLEAR PENDANT 2 3/8" DIAMETEREst. US$500-US$750Lot Passed
0358: MONTBLANC MEISTERSTUCK SOLITAIRE 24844 FOUNTAIN PEN 9943 GOLD MEst. US$1,200-US$1,800Lot Passed
0361: BACCARAT JEWELRY B FLOWER STERLING SILVER VERMEIL RED MIRROR HOOP EARRINGSEst. US$500-US$700Lot Passed
0365: JAY STRONGWATER AMELIE BUTTERFLY EGG TRINKET BOX DELFT GARDEN with SWAROVSKI CRYSTALSEst. US$550-US$850Lot Passed
0366: DAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER TITANIUM GRAY 4mm CUFF BRACELET SZ M 42BEst. US$600-US$950Lot Passed