Brooklyn, NY, United States
$0 PREMIUM Jewelry,Gold, Watch, Montblanc+Mix
We ship the next business day after the payment is cleared. Montblanc writing instruments, Jay Strongwater Luxury Gifts & Collectible Pieces, MOVADO watches, David Yurman watches, Montblanc watches, clocks and office goods, Fine Jewelry, Baccarat, David Yurman, John Hardy, HEREND, Gold Coins, Men, Women, Unisex, MacKenzie-Childs, JUDITH LEIBER, GOODWILL, WEINGEROFF, THORSON HOSIER. All Items are 100% authentic guaranteed
Auction Curators
Lot Number: Lowest
0248: MONTBLANC ST. STEEL & BLUE LEATHER SARTORIAL BRACELET SIZE M 11291463Est. US$250-US$400Lot Passed
0250: JOHN HARDY MODERN CHAIN CUFF LAVA BLACK SAPPHIRE BRACELET 171BEst. US$2,900-US$4,500Lot Passed
0254: Montblanc Meisterstück Selection Sfumato Document Leather Wallet Case, 118342Est. US$600-US$950Lot Passed
0256: BACCARAT JEWELRY DIVINE LONG NECKLACE DIAMOND TAHITI BLACK PEARL 18K GOLD $5800Est. US$2,500-US$5,800Lot Passed
0257: DAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER LARGE OVAL STARLIGHT DIAMOND 0.92 RING SZ 7 NEW 17REst. US$2,100-US$2,900Lot Passed
0258: DAVID YURMAN AMAZING ST. SILVER 22 x18mm ONYX & DIAMOND PENDANT DIAMONDS 4P NEWEst. US$2,000-US$2,600Lot Passed
0260: JAY STRONGWATER JEWELED BIRTHSTONE TREE AUGUST PERIDOT TRINKET BOXEst. US$350-US$600Lot Passed
0267: KITON NAPOLI SET OF WEEKEND BAG & ACCESSORIES CASE CANVAS & BLACK LEATHER ITALYEst. US$3,200-US$4,800Lot Passed
0268: MONTBLANC MEISTERSTUCK XLARGE BAG BRIEFCASE BLACK LEATHER WEEKENDER $2750.00Est. US$1,500-US$2,600Lot Passed
0270: BACCARAT SUPER RARE RIVOLI RED WINE / AMERICAN WATER GOBLET 8 1/8" GLASS #1Est. US$1,100-US$1,500Lot Passed