Brooklyn, NY, United States
$0 PREMIUM Jewelry, Gold, Watch, Montblanc +J
WE OFFER IN-HOUSE SHIPPING. Shipping & handling fee is $19.95 and each additional item is $5.95 for all items under 10lb. shipped in the US. We ship within 2 business days after the payment. Montblanc writing instruments, Jay Strongwater Luxury Gifts & Collectible Pieces, MOVADO watches, David Yurman watches, Montblanc watches, clocks and office goods, Fine Jewelry, Baccarat, David Yurman, John Hardy, YSL, LANVIN, HEREND, Gold Coins, MacKenzie-Childs, JUDITH LEIBER, GOODWILL, WEINGEROFF, THORSON HOSIER. All Items are 100% authentic guaranteed
Auction Curators
Lot Number: Lowest
0236: DAVID YURMAN ST. SILVER CHANDELIER DANGLING ULTRAMARINE TOPAZ EARRINGS NEW 25EEst. US$1,700-US$2,000Lot Passed
0237: DAVID YURMAN ST. SILVER CABLE OSETRA BERRIES AMETHYST 12 mm NECKLACE NEW 35NEst. US$1,400-US$2,100Lot Passed
0239: BACCARAT JEWELRY BABY COEUR BLACK ONYX HEART OMEGA NECKLACE .925 SILVER FRANCEEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
0240: DAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER LARGE ROUND LINK CHAIN 19" NECKLACE 9NEst. US$1,350-US$1,900Lot Passed
0241: DAVID YURMAN 17mm PAVE GREY SAPPHIRE ROUND CUFFLINKS ST. SILVER 5CEst. US$2,500-US$3,200Lot Passed
0242: JOHN HARDY LEGENDS NAGA LEATHER ST. SILVER BLUE BLACK SAPPHIRE BRACELET XLEst. US$2,500-US$3,500Lot Passed
0244: Beautiful John Hardy 18K Gold&Sterling Silver Dot Pearl Cuff Bracelet Mint Cond.Est. US$1,600-US$2,800Lot Passed
0245: DAVID YURMAN ST. SILVER 18K GOLD CHANDELIER DANGLING GREEN ONYX EARRINGSEst. US$1,400-US$1,800Lot Passed
0246: JOHN HARDY LEGENDS MACAN BLACK SAPPHIRE TIGER HEAD SILVER CHAIN BRACELET NEW 64B Size LEst. US$2,650-US$3,000Lot Passed
0250: DAVID YURMAN ST. SILVER 3 ROW 36" LONG WEAT, ROLO, CLASSIC CHAINS NECKLACEEst. US$1,400-US$1,600Lot Passed
0252: John Hardy Sterling Rare 18K Jaisalmer Gold Dot Ball &White Pearl Chain Necklace 100% AuthenticEst. US$1,400-US$2,500Lot Passed
0254: ROLEX LADIES DATEJUST 18K YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND & STEEL WATCH 69173Est. US$7,000-US$12,000Lot Passed
0255: John Hardy Classic Chain Men's Dayak St. Silver Beads Black Onyx Bracelet 197BEst. US$500-US$850Lot Passed
0256: BACCARAT JEWELRY DIVINE LONG NECKLACE DIAMOND TAHITI BLACK PEARL 18K GOLD $5800Est. US$2,100-US$5,800Lot Passed
0257: DAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER LARGE OVAL STARLIGHT DIAMOND 0.92 RING SZ 7 NEW 17REst. US$2,000-US$2,900Lot Passed