Brooklyn, NY, United States
$0 PREMIUM Jewelry, Gold, Watch, Montblanc +J
WE OFFER IN-HOUSE SHIPPING. Shipping & handling fee is $19.95 and each additional item is $5.95 for all items under 10lb. shipped in the US. We ship within 2 business days after the payment. Montblanc writing instruments, Jay Strongwater Luxury Gifts & Collectible Pieces, MOVADO watches, David Yurman watches, Montblanc watches, clocks and office goods, Fine Jewelry, Baccarat, David Yurman, John Hardy, YSL, LANVIN, HEREND, Gold Coins, MacKenzie-Childs, JUDITH LEIBER, GOODWILL, WEINGEROFF, THORSON HOSIER. All Items are 100% authentic guaranteed
Auction Curators
Lot Number: Lowest
0258: DAVID YURMAN AMAZING ST. SILVER 22 x18mm ONYX & DIAMOND PENDANT DIAMONDS 4P NEWEst. US$1,900-US$2,400Lot Passed
0260: DAVID YURMAN ST. SILVER WAVES CARVED ONYX ID BRACELET LEATHER sz M 40BEst. US$1,200-US$1,800Lot Passed
0262: John Hardy Rare Large Pearl Cocktail Ring Dot 18K Gold Sterling Silver Size 7 Mint LIKE NEW CONDITINEst. US$1,000-US$2,000Lot Passed
0270: KITON NAPOLI SET OF WEEKEND BAG & ACCESSORIES CASE CANVAS & BLACK LEATHEREst. US$4,500-US$6,500Lot Passed
0274: BACCARAT LOUXOR ST. SILVER DIAMOND BLACK MORDORE RING SIZE 5.5 US 51Est. US$1,500-US$2,800Lot Passed
0277: JACOB & Co. Five Time Zone Quartz Factory Diamond Set MOP Dial S/Steel BraceletEst. US$6,000-US$9,000Lot Passed
0278: KITON NAPOLI JEANS BLACK STRETCH CORDUROY s 40 US 98% COTTON NEW #7Est. US$1,200-US$1,950Lot Passed
0279: KITON NAPOLI JEANS LIMITED EDITION 01 of 41 s 33 US 100% COTTON #6Est. US$1,200-US$1,950Lot Passed
0280: KITON HANDMADE +1 KNT BLUE SHORT SHOES SNEAKERS WOOL LEATHER SZ 9Est. US$1,200-US$1,900Lot Passed