Burbank, CA, United States
Lab Grown Liquidations 10
Lab Grown Liquidations 10
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
55551001: 0.81 Ctw SI1/SI2Diamond Prong Set 10k Yellow Gold Engagement RingEst. US$3,260-US$3,510
55551004: 1.59 ctw. VS1 IGI Certified Radiant Cut Loose Diamond (LAB GROWN)Est. US$1,620-US$1,740
55551005: 5.17 ctw VVS2 IGI Certified (LAB GROWN )Radiant Cut Loose DiamondEst. US$11,410-US$12,280
55551008: 20.06 Ctw VS/SI1 Diamond Style 14K Rose Gold Bracelet (ALL DIAMOND ARE LABEst. US$32,510-US$35,010
55551010: 59.06 Ctw SI2/SI1 Amethyst and Diamond Prong Set 14k Rose Gold Pendant (ALLEst. US$16,260-US$17,510
55551011: 1.49 ctw 14k Rose Gold 3 Prong Martini Pushback Round Stud (LAB GROWN DIAMOEst. US$1,450-US$1,660
55551012: 1.95 Ctw SI2/SI1 Diamond 14k white Gold Pendant (ALL DIAMOND ARE LAB GROWN)Est. US$17,880-US$19,260
55551014: 35.56 Ctw VS/SI1 Green Amethyst And Diamond 14k Yellow Gold Pendant NeklaceEst. US$10,400-US$11,200
55551016: 0.48 ctw 14k Rose Gold Solitaire Solitaire Ring (LAB GROWN DIAMOND)Est. US$1,450-US$1,660
55551017: 14.92 ctw 14K White Gold 17 inch Basket 4 Prong Tennis Necklace (LAB-GROWN)Est. US$26,610-US$28,660
55551018: 10.7 ctw 14K Yellow Gold 7 inch Basket 4 Prong Tennis BraceletEst. US$14,790-US$16,900
55551020: 13.68 ctw 14K Yellow Gold 17 inch Basket 4 Prong Tennis NecklaceEst. US$13,740-US$15,700
55551021: 4.06 ctw. VS1 IGI Certified Emerald Cut Loose Diamond (LAB GROWN)Est. US$2,890-US$3,120
55551022: 6.50 Ctw SI2/SI1 Diamond Prong Set 14k Rose Gold Puppy Theme Pendant (ALL DEst. US$32,510-US$35,010
55551023: 0.49 Ctw VS/SI1 Diamond 10K Rose Gold Stud Earrings (ALL DIAMOND ARE LAB GREst. US$2,440-US$2,630
55551024: 2.83 ctw. VS2 IGI Certified Round Brilliant Cut Loose Diamond (LAB GROWN)Est. US$2,620-US$2,830