Burbank, CA, United States
Lab Grown Liquidations 18
Lab Grown Liquidations 18
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
55551001: 2.09 ctw 14K White Gold 3 Prong Martini Pushback Round Stud (LAB-GROWN)Est. US$2,270-US$2,600
55551002: 1.09 ctw. VS1 IGI Certified Radiant Cut Loose Diamond (LAB GROWN)Est. US$1,290-US$1,390
55551003: 1.02 ctw 14k Rose Gold 4 Prong Basket Pushback Round Stud (LAB GROWN DIAMONEst. US$1,310-US$1,500
55551004: 2.88 ctw. VS2 IGI Certified Round Brilliant Cut Loose Diamond (LAB GROWN)Est. US$2,570-US$2,760
55551005: 2.52 Ctw VS/SI1 Blue Topaz And Diamond 14K White Gold Engagement Ring( ALLEst. US$2,610-US$2,810
55551006: 13.84 Ctw VS/SI1 Amethyst and Diamond Prong Set 14k Rose Gold Pendant (ALLEst. US$4,390-US$4,730
55551008: 7.10 Ctw VS/SI1 Diamond 14k Rose Gold Creature theme Pandant (ALL DIAMOND AEst. US$32,510-US$35,010
55551009: 13.36 ctw 14K White Gold 17 inch Basket 4 Prong Tennis Necklace (LAB-GROWN)Est. US$25,310-US$27,240
55551010: 2.56 ctw 14k Rose Gold 7 inch Basket 4 Prong Tennis Bracelet (LAB GROWN DIAEst. US$5,480-US$6,260
55551012: 2.58 ctw. VVS2 IGI Certified Emerald Cut Loose Diamond (LAB GROWN)Est. US$2,580-US$2,780
55551013: 1.51 Ctw VS/SI1 Ruby and Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Hip Hop theme Necklace (ALEst. US$11,380-US$12,260
55551014: 2.42 Ctw SI2/SI1 Diamond Prong Set 14k Rose Gold Engagement RingEst. US$5,850-US$6,300
55551015: 2.04 ctw 14K White Gold 4 Prong Martini Pushback Round Stud (LAB-GROWN)Est. US$2,270-US$2,600
55551016: 4.05 ctw. VVS2 IGI Certified Round Brilliant Cut Loose Diamond (LAB GROWN)Est. US$4,730-US$5,110
55551019: 3.10 Ctw VS/SI1 Diamond 14K Rose Gold Engagement Ring (ALL DIAMOND ARE LABEst. US$9,760-US$10,510
55551020: 10.78 ctw 14K Yellow Gold 7 inch Basket 4 Prong Tennis BraceletEst. US$14,790-US$16,900
55551021: 4.21 ctw 14k Rose Gold 4 Prong Basket Screwback Round Stud (ALL DIAMONDS AREst. US$4,380-US$5,000
55551022: 2.02 ctw. VS1 IGI Certified Cushion Q Cut Loose Diamond (LAB GROWN)Est. US$2,530-US$2,720
55551023: 4.94 Ctw VS/SI1 Ruby and Diamond 14k Rose Gold Pandant (ALL DIAMOND ARE LABEst. US$12,190-US$13,130
55551024: 3.81 Ctw VS/SI1 Diamond Prong Set 10k Yellow Gold Chirstmas Tree Theme PendEst. US$7,722-US$8,316