Antiques and Fine Art Auction 2013-12-07 Auction - 1245 Price Results - Kastern GmbH & Co. KG Das Kunst u. Auktionshaus in de - Page 3

Hannover, Germany

Antiques and Fine Art Auction

Paintings, Drawings, Graphic, Bronzes and Sculptures, Icons, Jewellery, Wristwatches, Furniture, Carpets, Lamps, Mirrors, Clocks, Silver, Porcelaine, Ceramics, Glass, Asian Art, Militaria, Books
Lot Number: Lowest
Othon Coubine 1883 Boskovice - 1969 Marseille...: Othon Coubine1883 Boskovice - 1969 Marseille - Landschaft (II) - Öl/Lwd. auf Papier. 45,5 x 56 cm. Sign. r. u.: Coubine. Rahmen. Eigentlich Otakar Kubín, nahm 1912 die französische Form seines
0049: Othon Coubine 1883 Boskovice - 1969 Marseille...Est. €11,000-€15,000
Ernst Wilhelm H. Eitner 1867 Hamburg - 1955 H...: Ernst Wilhelm H. Eitner1867 Hamburg - 1955 Hamburg - Mädchen mit erhobenen Armen - Öl/Karton. 40 x 30,5 cm. Rückseitig in Blei sign.: E. Eitner. Verzierter Goldrahmen. - Lit.: Th.-B. X, S. 442.
0051: Ernst Wilhelm H. Eitner 1867 Hamburg - 1955 H...Est. €1,200-€2,000
Salvador Dali 1904 Figueras - 1989 Figueras -...: Salvador Dali1904 Figueras - 1989 Figueras - 'Rom und Cadaqués' - Heliogravure und Kaltnadel/Arches. E. A. 44,5 x 59,8 cm, 57,2 x 76 cm. Sign. r. u.: Dalí. WZ r. u.: ARCHES FRANCE. Das Blatt liegt
0066: Salvador Dali 1904 Figueras - 1989 Figueras -...Est. €350-€600
Serge Poliakoff 1900 Moskau - 1969 Paris - 'C...: Serge Poliakoff1900 Moskau - 1969 Paris - 'Composition bleue, noire et jaune' - Farblithografie/B F K Rives. 124/150. 55 x 42 cm, 66 x 50,2 cm. Sign. r. u.: Serge Poliakoff. WZ. r. u. sowie l. o.:
0069: Serge Poliakoff 1900 Moskau - 1969 Paris - 'C...Est. €2,200-€3,200