Philadelphia, PA, United States
MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS AND CONCERT-RELATED ITEMS
Musical Instruments: Huge Selection Of Electric, Acoustic & Bass Guitars, Banjos, Violins, Clarinets, Flutes, Saxophones, Trombone, Trumpets, Bassoon, Amplifiers, Mixing Boards, Keyboards, Cello, Mandolins, Speakers, Drum Sets, Snare Drums, Zildjan Gong, Congas, Bongos, Harmonicas, Autoharps & More!
Brand Names Include: Fender, Martin, Gibson, Taylor, B.C. Rich, Danelectro, Gretsch, Guild, Ibanez, Ovation, Yamaha, Cortez, Silvertone, Hohner, Univox, Buescher, Buffet, Conn, Bundy, Selmer, Evette, Armstrong, Signet, Gemeinhardt, Vito, Emerson, Farelsa, Ramsa, Korg, Peavey, Ampeg, Crate, Epiphone, Kustom, Marshall, Shure, Crown, Acoustic, Vox, LP Percussion, Slingerland,Tama, San Francisco Drum Co., Premier, & More!
Memorabilia: Grateful Dead, Dylan & Other Concert Posters, Rare Limited Edition Signed Lithographs, figures, collectibles, Vintage LP's, Cookie Jars, Prints & More!
Vintage TV?s & Radios: Console & Table Top Models By: Motorola, Philco, Emerson, RCA, Sonara & Others!
Lot Number: Lowest