Zurich, Switzerland
A136, Session 1 Blue Numbers sale
Furniture, Clocks, Watches, Carpets, Coins, African Art, Antiquities, Asian Art, Accessories, Jewelry, Old Prints, Books, Paintings, Contemporary and Classical Art
Great opportunities for small prices!
Lot Number: Lowest
6307: Deutschland, 2.Hälfte 19.Jh. Die Kartenlegerin. Öl aufEst. CHF 800-CHF 1,000