Feedback
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
How Auctions Work
Help
News
Consign
Price Results
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Paul Colin Posters, The Rennert Collection
Poster Auctions International
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
Designer Jewelry, Watches and Diamonds
Pink Lady Auctions LLC
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
Asian Works of Art
Freeman's | Hindman
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
MID-CENTURY, MUSIC EQUIPMENT AND THE ARTS
Freedom Auction Company
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
September Automobilia Auction #2
Check the Oil Promotions, LLC
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
Fall Coin Auction
Magnusson Art Group
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
Home & Interiors
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Bold Luxury
Julien's Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Online Auctions
Wannenes - Art Auction
195
Genoa, Italy
195
Wannenes - Art Auction
Ceramics | Furniture | Sculptures | Works of art
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
1097: SCULTURA IN GRANITO ROSA, XIX SECOLO
Est.
€200
€500
1098: PIANO IMPIALLACCIATO IN MARMO NERO D'AQUITANIA,
Est.
€200
€500
1099: PIANO IN MARMO BIANCO, XIX SECOLO
Est.
€600
€800
1100: DUE SCATOLE IN METALLO E MADREPERLA, XIX-XX SECOLO
Est.
€50
€70
1101: CORNICE IN MARMO GIALLO, XX SECOLO
Est.
€100
€200
1102: CORNICE IN MARMO GIALLO, XX SECOLO
Est.
€100
€200
1103: CORNICE IN MARMO GIALLO, XX SECOLO
Est.
€100
€200
1104: CORNICE IN ALABASTRO, XX SECOLO
Est.
€100
€200
1105: CORNICE IN PORFIDO, XX SECOLO
Est.
€100
€200
1106: CORNICE IN LEGNO LACCATO E DORATO, XIX SECOLO
Est.
€50
€70
1107: DUE CORNICI IN MARMO BIANCO E NERO, XX SECOLO
Est.
€100
€200
1108: CORNICE IN LEGNO EBANIZZATO E MARMI POLICROMI, XX
Est.
€400
€600
1109: CORNICE IN MARMO NERO D'AQUITANIA, XX SECOLO
Est.
€100
€200
1110: CORNICE IN MARMO NERO DEL BELGIO, XX SECOLO
Est.
€100
€200
1111: DUE CORNICI IN BRECCIA, XX SECOLO
Est.
€200
€500
1112: CORNICE IN DIASPRO, XX SECOLO
Est.
€100
€200
1113: CORNICE IN DIASPRI DI SICILIA, XX SECOLO
Est.
€100
€200
1114: CORNICE IN DIASPRO, XX SECOLO
Est.
€100
€200
1115: COPPIA DI CORNICI IN MARMO BIANCO, XX SECOLO
Est.
€200
€500
1116: SCULTURA IN MARMI DIVERSI, XVIII SECOLO
Est.
€500
€800
1117: DUE COLONNE IN MARMI DIVERSI, XIX-XX SECOLO
Est.
€600
€800
1118: DUE COLONNE IN MARMO, XVIII-XIX SECOLO
Est.
€500
€800
1119: DISEGNO, FINE DEL XVIII SECOLO
Est.
€50
€70
1120: CORNICE IN DIASPRO DI SICILIA, XVIII SECOLO
Est.
€200
€500
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Next