May 10, 2024Harrington's Auctioneers & AppraisersSalvador Dali, (Spanish, 1904-1989). Folio of 12 etchingsCA$4,000
1 day LeftKamy INCSigned Salvador Dali Gesture Hand Brown Patina 100% Solid Bronze Sculpture GiftUS$320(1 bid)
May 16, 2024Zikorn Arts & History ObjectsSalvador Dali: Le Chene et le Roseau, 1974 Pochoir Ed.36/250US$3,000
May 09, 2024American Downsizing and Estate Sales LLCSalvador Dali Wood Block Divine Comedy Series With Certificate of AuthenticityUS$400
4 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Walt Disney Studios Destino Storyboard Serigraph Clock Surreal ArtUS$400(2 bids)
4 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Color Etching Hand Signed Surreal Art Cycles Of LifeUS$375(1 bid)
May 11, 2024Fair Sales Auction House Salvador Dali ACADEMIE DES BEAUX ARTS PARIS Signed Etching Limited EditionUS$10
May 18, 2024Palm Beach Modern Auctions Salvador Dali LIQUID TORNADO BATHTUB (IMAGINATION & OBJECTS) LithographUS$300