Sold2021Italian Swivel Lounge ChairsDescription - A pair of Italian swivel lounge chairs. Dimensions - 41" x 36" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Swivel Lounge ChairsDescription - A pair of Italian swivel lounge chairs. Dimensions - 41" x 36" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Swivel Lounge ChairsDescription - A pair of Italian swivel lounge chairs.Dimensions - 41" x 36" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Swivel Lounge ChairsDescription - A pair of Italian swivel lounge chairs.Dimensions - 41" x 36" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Swivel Lounge ChairsDescription - A pair of Italian swivel lounge chairs. Dimensions - 41" x 36" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Swivel Lounge Chairs - PairItalian Swivel Lounge Chairs - Pair. Dimensions 41x36x30See Sold Price
Sold2022Italian Swivel Lounge Chairs - PairPair of Italian swivel lounge chairs. Dimensions - 41" x 36" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Swivel Lounge Chairs - PairDescription - A pair of Italian swivel lounge chairs. Dimensions - 41" x 36" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2022Italian Swivel Lounge Chairs - PairItalian Swivel Lounge Chairs - Pair. Dimensions 41x36x30See Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Swivel Lounge Chairs - PairItalian Swivel Lounge Chairs - Pair. Dimensions 41x36x30See Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Swivel Lounge Chairs - PairItalian Swivel Lounge Chairs - Pair. Dimensions 41x36x30See Sold Price
Sold2019Max Giorgetti Mid-Century Italian Swivel Lounge ChairMax Giorgetti Mid-Century Italian Swivel Lounge Chair. Size: 36 h , 31 w inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pr FENDI Italian Leather Swivel Lounge Chairs. ShPr FENDI Italian Leather Swivel Lounge Chairs. Shaped barrel back chair in off white leather. Piping has a raised stitch detail. Modern Italian Design. Sterling silver tag: Fendi Selleria. Seria NumerSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) ITALIAN MODERN SWIVEL LOUNGE CHAIRS(pair) Italian modern swivel lounge chairs, NFK International, late 20th c., geometric patterned upholstery, bolster headrest, loose seat cushion, steel pedestal, base with five radiating legs, approxSee Sold Price
Sold2015Pair ITALIAN MODERN SWIVEL LOUNGE CHAIRSBrown vinyl with iron pedestals. 38 1/2"h. x 30"w. x 31 1/2"d.See Sold Price
Sold2024A Baxter Milano Italian leather swivel lounge chair designed by Paola NavoneA Baxter Milano Italian leather swivel lounge chair designed by Paola Navone, 39"h x 40"wSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pr Italian Style Brown Swivel Lounge Chairs. PattPr Italian Style Brown Swivel Lounge Chairs. Patterned brown fabric on 4 leg pedestal base.-- Dimensions: H: 34 inches: W: 27 inches: D: 29.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2019Italian Pop Art Swivel Lounge ChairLounge chair. Italy. 1970. Molded fiberglass. Vinyl. 37w x 36d x 34 1/2hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nicoletti Italian Toffee Leather Lounge ArmchairNicoletti Italian Modern leather upholstered swivel lounge arm chair in two light brown tones, raised on circular metal base, having rotating footrest / side table, "Nicoletti - Made in Italy" and metSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ekornes Stressless Reno Leather Chair and OttomanJ.E. Ekornes Stressless Reno recliner lounge chair and ottoman. Norwegian design, crafted of fine wood and Italian white leather. Features a swivel base and adjustable headrest. Tags removed. Chair meSee Sold Price
Sold2022Donghia Italian Modern Swivel Arm Chairs, PrDonghia Italian Modern pair of lounge armchairs with cascading armrests on swivel bases, upholstered in a light celadon green, makers label on bottom. 29" H x 37" W x 37" D. Seat 16" H. Provenance: PrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Adrian Pearsall, Swivel lounge chairs, pairAdrian Pearsall Swivel lounge chairs, pair Craft AssociatesUSA, c. 1960boucle upholstery, walnut 28.5 h x 44 w x 33.5 d in (72 x 112 x 85 cm) Provenance: Southern CalifoSee Sold Price
Featured4 days LeftJasper52Mid Century Modern George Mulhauser for Plycraft "Mr. Chair" Lounge Newly Upholstered in BurberryUS$2,600
4 days LeftJasper52Pair of Velvet Mid-Century Modern Milo Baughman Style Swivel / Lounge ChairsUS$3,200
6 days LeftBidhausSet of Two (2) Swivel Lounge Chairs in Canary Yellow by Vincent Cafiero for Knoll USA c. 1960sUS$10
4 days LeftJasper52Pair of Mid-Century Modern Scroll Arm Swivel Lounge / Arm Chairs, Faux ShearlingUS$3,200
May 26Collective HudsonAntoni Citterio & Toan Nguyen For Kartell Italy Spoon Office Swivel ChairsUS$300
Featured4 days LeftJasper52Pair Italian Mid-Century Modern Wingback Lounge Chairs, Zanuso Style Grey BoucleUS$4,000
6 days LeftTemplum Fine Art AuctionsLot of Two Armchairs and Lounge Chairs in Italian velvet from the 60s 20th century Design Furniture€2,750
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage Italian Postmodern Open-Back Segis Alphabet Lounge Chairs Newly Upholstered in Blue ItalianUS$5,000
16 hrs LeftPalm Beach Modern Auctions Pair of Alessandro Becchi LE BUGIE Lounge ChairsUS$1,300(3 bids)
5 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Pair of Art Deco Walnut and Caned Folding Lounge ChairsUS$425(2 bids)