2021Bertounesque, André - Bouquet de fleursBertounesque, André (1937-2005) Bouquet de fleurs Description: Oil on canvas, signed on lower left A. Bertounesque Dimension (PO): 30" x 24" Dimension (CM): 76.20 x 60.96 cm ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Andre Vignoles (French, 1920-2017) Bouquets deAndre Vignoles (French, 1920-2017) Bouquets de coquelicots et fleurs des champs oil on canvas signed A. Vignoles (lower right) 35 x 28 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2015André COTTAVOZ (1922-2012) Bouquet de fleurs Huile surAndré COTTAVOZ (1922-2012) Bouquet de fleurs Huile sur carton. Signé en bas à gauche. 25,5 x 17 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017PABLO PICASSO: "LE PAIX (MAINS ET BOUQUET DE FLEURS)Circa 1958; Czwiklitzer, 147 Lithograph in colors 25 x 19 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Auguste Emile Carolus Duran French, 1837-1917 Bouquet de Fleurs (diptych), 1877Charles Auguste Emile Carolus Duran French, 1837-1917 Bouquet de Fleurs (diptych), 1877 Signed Carolus-Duran and dated Montgeron 13 Août / 1877 (lc) Oil on canvas 21 1/4 x 55 5/8 inches (54 x 141See Sold Price
Sold2017Le Pho, Bouquet de FleursLe Pho (Vietnamese, 1907-2001). Framed oil on canvas titled "Bouquet de Fleurs, Oranges, et Juanes". Depicts flowers in a white vase. Signed lower right with inscription G. Findlay. [Art: 10 3/4" x 16See Sold Price
Sold2022Georges D'Espagnat French, 1870-1950 Bouquet de FleursGeorges D'Espagnat French, 1870-1950 Bouquet de Fleurs Initialed GdE (ul) Oil on canvas 16 9/16 x 12 5/8 inches (42 x 31.8 cm) Provenance: Moderne Galerie, Zurich CSee Sold Price
Sold2017Le Pho , "Bouquet de Fleurs"Le Pho, oil on canvas "Bouquet de Fleurs" Signed lower right. [9" x 12"].See Sold Price
Sold2020Camille HILAIRE (1916-2004) Bouquet de fleurs sur fondCamille HILAIRE (1916-2004) Bouquet de fleurs sur fond bleu Huile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite 64 x 53,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022LORJOU - BOUQUET DE FLEURSBernard LORJOU (1908-1986)Bouquet de fleursHuile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite71 x 58 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019RAOUL DUFY (FRENCH, 1877 - 1953) BOUQUET DE FLEURS DANSProvenance: Label affixed to the back of the frame for the Galerie Stiebel / 30 Rue de Seine Paris.Artist: RAOUL DUFY (French, 1877 - 1953)Condition: Excellent untouched condition. Work has not been rSee Sold Price
Sold2022Georges Braque, Bouquet de Fleurs lithograph in color,Georges Braque, Bouquet de Fleurs lithograph in color, flowers in vase, 166/300, signed in pencil, 17.5" by 13.5" (sight), original framed condition, good condition, no tears, stains, water damage.See Sold Price
Sold2021Ludwig KLIMEK (1912-1992) Bouquet de fleursLudwig KLIMEK (1912-1992) Bouquet de fleurs Huile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite. 65 x 54 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Robert Mendoze "Bouquet De Fleurs Des Champs" OilRobert Mendoze (French, b. 1930). "Bouquet De Fleurs Des Champs" - 1970, oil on canvas painting, signed to lower right "R. Mendoze, 70". Large floral bouquet still life. Approx: 24" x 19.5", 31" x 27"See Sold Price
Sold2015Jean Dufy, "Bouquet de Fleurs", early 20th cJean Dufy, French, 1888-1964, "Bouquet de Fleurs", early 20th century, graphite, signed on recto on lower left, with separate study in graphite on verso, accompanied by a Certificate of Authenticity fSee Sold Price
Sold202228015: Paul Aizpiri (French, 1919) Bouquet de fleurs àPaul Aizpiri (French, 1919) Bouquet de fleurs à l'oiseau Lithograph in colors on paper 24-1/2 x 17-1/2 inches (62.2 x 44.5 cm) (image)See Sold Price
Sold2019Ludwig KLIMEK (1912-1992) Bouquet de fleurs HuileLudwig KLIMEK (1912-1992) Bouquet de fleurs Huile sur toile Signé en bas à droite 65 x 50cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Auguste RIVOIRE (1878-?) Bouquet de fleurs AquarelleAuguste RIVOIRE (1878-?) Bouquet de fleurs Aquarelle sur papier. Signé en bas à droite 51 x 67 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso, Spanish (1881-1973), Le Bouquet de Fleurs, 1958, lithographPablo PicassoSpanish, (1881-1973)Le Bouquet de Fleurs, 1958lithographsigned in the plate, unframed.26 x 20 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023École européenne - Bouquet de fleursÉcole européenne Bouquet de fleurs Description: Oil on wooden panel, unsigned Dimension (PO): 10" x 8" Dimension (CM): 25,5 x 20,5 cm Condition report: Upon requestSee Sold Price
Sold2018Marc Chagall "Bouquet de Fleurs et Amants" LithographMarc Chagall "Bouquet de Fleurs et Amants" Lithograph. Pencil numbered 6/300. Measures - 21 1/2" wide x 18" high, total with frame - 32" wide x 27" high.See Sold Price
Sold2017Bouquet de FleursOil on canvas. Unframed. Signed A. Schulte. Approx. 32" x 39 1/2". Sold at Gallerie Juarez LA, Ca. and West Palm Beach, Fla.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marc Chagall lithograph Bouquet de Fleurs et amantsMarc Chagall lithograph Bouquet de Fleurs et amants numbered 121/500, 31" X 24" unframed, with certificate of authenticity, good condition, See pictures. HANDLING and SHIPPING, USA $20. INTERNATIONALSee Sold Price
Sold2021Paul Cezanne - Le Bouquet de FleursArtist: Paul Cezanne Title: Le Bouquet de Fleurs Year: 1903 Dimensions: 12.5in. by 10in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 650 Publisher: Ambroise VollaSee Sold Price
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsRaoul Dufy, "Bouquet De Fleurs Dans" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate ofUS$850
Jun 18Matsart Auctioneers and Appraisers LTD.Pinchus Kremegne 1890-1981 (French, Belarusian) Bouquet de fleurs, ca.1918 oil on canvasUS$3,800
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLes Six Fleurs by Reed and Barton Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork Pcd 9 3/4"US$10
5 days LeftTrillium Antique Prints & Rare BooksRedoute, Rare, Large Folio - Floral Bouquet - Rose, TulipUS$100
3 days LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesCartonnier d'époque Louis XV estampillé N. PETIT, 237x111x50 cmCHF 5,000
Jun 11Dallas Auction GalleryLarge French Faience Quimper Porte Bouquet Flower Holder Planter by Henriot QuimperUS$50