Sold2022Sunbeam Tiger Engine with Four-Speed Manual Gearbox with Hurst shifter and CartTo be offered on Saturday, 24 September 2022See Sold Price
Sold2023Unbuilt AMT Get Smart Sunbeam Tiger Mark I 1/25 scale model kit 925-200Unbuilt AMT Get Smart Sunbeam Tiger Mark I 1/25 scale model kit 925-200. Kit appears to be complete with some parts loose from the sprues, an original instruction sheet and unused decals as seen in thSee Sold Price
Sold2023AMT Ertl Blueprinter Exclusive Sunbeam Tiger Model Car Kit and AMT Ertl Blueprinter Parts PackAMT Ertl Blueprinter Exclusive Sunbeam Tiger Model Car Kit and AMT Ertl Blueprinter Parts Pack. Both are in open boxes and include everything that you see in the picturesSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 7: AURORA VARIOUS BOXED AUTOMOBILE MODEL KITS.One is just an empty box, which is a Cunningham Sports Car. There is another Cunningham Sports Car un-assembled in box, a Triumph TR3, a Triumph Spitfire, a Sunbeam Tiger, an MG and another MG SportsSee Sold Price
Sold20211967 Detroit Tigers Phantom World Series Tickets1967 Detroit Tigers Phantom World Series TicketsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Detroit Tigers 1967 World Series Game 6 Tickets RainHere are 4 scarce rain check tickets for game 6 of the World Series 1967 where Detroit beat the Saint Louis Cardinals. Unused mint condition. Our consigner’s father wrote letters to players and atteSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jerome Tiger, Yesterday They Rode, Native AmericanYesterday They Rode 657/750 Framed Print By Tiger, 1967. Frame 27 x 22.5 x 0.875 in. Sight 19.25 x 14.5 in. All measurements are approximate.See Sold Price
Sold2018Six Team Signed BaseballsCollection of six (6) team-signed baseballs to include: 2001 Balitmore Orioles; 2003 Florida Marlins; 2006 St. Louis Cardinals; 1986-1987 Houston Astros; 1966-1967 Detroit Tigers and 1980's Atlanta BrSee Sold Price
Sold2019* Hugo Lutz, (American, b. 1926), from the Mutation of* Hugo Lutz (American, b. 1926) from the Mutation of a Tiger's egg, 1967 etching artist's proof, signed and dated in pencil 8 3/8 x 4 1/2 inches. Estimate $40-60 Property from The Estate of Robert GepSee Sold Price
Sold2021STEIFF mixed lot of game animals, 1x young tiger,STEIFF mixed lot of game animals, 1x young tiger, around 1967-68, with button, chest label and cloth tag label, No. 0910-23, very nice strong colors, height: 20 cm, 1x lying tiger, with button, chestSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jerome Tiger Signed Lithograph of Native American RowerThis quality matted and framed serigraph is by listed Oklahoma Creek Nation artist Jerome RIchard Tiger (1941-1967). It depicts a young Native American man in a dugout canoe and titled "Through the EvSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEROME TIGER, American Indian Offset Litho L.E. 998/1500Jerome Tiger (1941-1967) was a full blood Creek-Seminole Native American, born in in Oklahoma, and grew up on the campgrounds that surrounded his grandfather's Indian Baptist church near Eufaula. He aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jerome Tiger Signed Lithograph of Native American HunterThis quality matted and framed serigraph is by listed Oklahoma Creek Nation artist Jerome RIchard Tiger (1941-1967). It depicts a young Native American hunter with a bow in hand spying through tall grSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Italian Glazed Terracotta TigersPair of Italian Glazed Terracotta Tigers ca. 1967, the seated tigers glazed in natural colors, signed "Nucci" on one side and "CVE 1967" on the other. h. 40", w. 16-1/2", d. 20-3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Jim Price Detroit Tigers Swing PortraitSigned Jim Price Detroit Tigers Swing Portrait - This officially licensed MLB portrait is hand-signed by 1967 - 1971 Detroit Tigers catcher and 1968 World Series Champion Jim Price. This striking imagSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sunbeam sports car brochuresSunbeam sports car brochures - Tiger, Harrington coupe, Alpine, etcSee Sold Price
2022Jerome Tiger, Mickey Narcomey, 1966Jerome Tiger(Creek/Seminole, 1941 - 1967)Mickey Narcomey, 1966graphite on papersigned and dated twice lower right: Tiger '66titled lower center: "MICKEY NARCOMEY"14 x 10 in. (35.56 x 25.40 cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jerome Tiger, Mickey Narcomey, 1966Jerome Tiger(Creek/Seminole, 1941 - 1967)Mickey Narcomey, 1966graphite on papersigned and dated twice lower right: Tiger '66titled lower center: "MICKEY NARCOMEY"14 x 10 in. (35.56 x 25.40 cSee Sold Price
SoldSet of Four Mission Impossible PaperbacksSet of four Mission Impossible paperback books by John Tiger and Max Walker 1967-1969, all have minor wear, two have creased covers.See Sold Price
Sold2016AFTER VLADIMIR LEBEDEV (RUSSIAN 1891-1967), INK ANDAFTER VLADIMIR LEBEDEV (RUSSIAN 1891-1967), INK AND WATERCOLOR ON PAPER, TIGER, SIGNED 1941. SHEET 12 X 8 3/4"; FRAMED AND GLAZED-17 X 14"See Sold Price
2 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsAL kaline 1967 topps card #30 tigers - SGC slabbed authentic (evidence trimming)US$76
Oct 03Weatherham Estate TreasuresTiger Eye Gemstone Ring Encased in Triangular Austrian Crystals With 18KTGP BandUS$40
4 days LeftBrunk AuctionsA Rare New Hampshire Queen Ann Tiger Maple High Chest in Early SurfaceUS$15,000
5 days LeftCapital Estate BuyersCartier 2.00ctw Diamond Limited Edition No. 14 of 20 Pasha 32 Tiger Dial 18k Gold Automatic WatchUS$550(3 bids)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupPA Empire Cherry & Tiger Maple Chest of Drawers.US$100(1 bid)
3 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Blue and White Porcelain Tiger and Lohan Bowl, Possibly 18th Century 或爲清US$400