Sold2021Autumn Haze Brown Mutation Mink Fur Wrap Y4EMBA Autumn Haze Natural Brown Mutation Mink Women's Fur Wrap. Was originally sold at Oppenheim Collins which closed in 1979. The coat is in a good, vintage condition with a small rip on the right sidSee Sold Price
Sold2018Autumn Haze Light Brown EMBA Mink Stole CapeAutumn Haze Natural brown mink EMBA (Mutation Mink Breeders Association) stole wrap Approximate height (center collar to hem)19", length back center to end 24"See Sold Price
Sold2016Elegant Mink CapeApprox. Medium. Beautifully Made Mink Cape. Fully Lined, Pockets, Collared. Tagged Autumn Haze, Emba Natural Brown, Mutation MinkSee Sold Price
Sold2017Autumn Haze Vintage EMBA Mutation Mink StoleWonderful one owner AUTUMN HAZE EMBA natural brown MUTATION MINK Stole and two outside pockets, collar and lined in brocade satin with monogrammed name . Classic styling and 40's and 60's vintage!ÂSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mink StoleVintage Mink Stole or Wrap , Natural Pale Brown Mutation Mink Furs by Landau Overall it's in pretty good shape. I did not notice any tears, holes or shredding. There were a few minor stains on the insSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Autumn Haze EMBA Natural Brown Mink StoleVintage Autumn Haze EMBA Natural Brown Mink Stole. It has a Hollywood Collar Drape Front, Mink Wrap by Haber's good used condition from estate see picSee Sold Price
Sold2022vintage genuine mink coat in light brown autumn hazebeautiful light brown genuine mink coat 32" long appx 19" across shoulders very good pre owned conditon by regency furs see picsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Autumn Haze Mink Fur Coat Jacket Vintage FashionAutumn Haze Mink Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion. This coat features a brown interior linen with a blue astroligy pattern, cuffed wrists, the name "S Camille" embroidered on the right interior panel,See Sold Price
Sold2016AUTUMN HAZE MINK WRAP CAPEAUTUMN HAZE MINK WRAP CAPE Autumn Haze mink from young female pelts, Silk lining, Furrier: Iveys of Daytona Beach Rich Honey Blonde color, with pockets, 3 season jacket Eldorado double fur collar MonoSee Sold Price
Sold2016AUTUMN HAZE MINK WRAP CAPEAUTUMN HAZE MINK WRAP CAPE Autumn Haze mink from young pelts, Silk lining, Furrier: La Bella Rich honey color, with pockets, Monogrammed Size: Small Lot Location:#1 - Manor's GallerySee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE LIGHT BROWN MINK FUR WRAP / SHALL-VINTAGE LIGHT BROWN MINK FUR WRAP / SHALL -GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION-ONE SIZE FITS ALL-ST TT 2/24/24 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped.Appointments areSee Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES AUTUMN HAZE MINK FUR STOLELADIES AUTUMN HAZE MINK FUR STOLE Size: 34 x 28" Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This Item Lot Location: #1 - Manor's GallerySee Sold Price
Sold2016AUTUMN HAZE MINK WRAP CAPEAUTUMN HAZE MINK WRAP CAPE Autumn Haze mink from young pelts, Silk lining, Furrier unidentified Rich Honey Blonde color, with pockets. Monogrammed Size: 1-5 Shipping /Pickup: We Can Ship This Item LotSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE DARK BROWN MINK FUR WRAP / SHALL-VINTAGE DARK BROWN MINK FUR WRAP / SHALL -GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION-ONE SIZE FITS ALL-ST TT 2/24/24See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE MORRISS LIGHT BROWN MINK FUR WRAP / SHALLVINTAGE MORRISS LIGHT BROWN MINK FUR WRAP / SHALL -GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION -ONE SIZE FITS MOST -ST TT 2/24/24See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE MONTALDO'S LIGHT BROWN MINK FUR WRAP-VINTAGE MONTALDO'S LIGHT BROWN MINK FUR WRAP / SHALL-GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION-ONE SIZE FITS ALL-ST TT 2/24/24See Sold Price
Sold2016AUTUMN HAZE MINK WRAP CAPEAUTUMN HAZE MINK WRAP CAPE Autumn Haze mink from young pelts, Silk lining, Furrier: Adamino Stephano Rich well appointed honey blonde color, with pockets, Monogrammed Size: Mediun Lot Location:#1 - MaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Penn 5th Avenue NY Mink Fur Wrap/ ScarfDark brown mink fur wrap, custom made with original store label, reads PENN FIFTH AVENUE NEW YORK, monogrammed name Diane Vacobowitz silk lined. Lining has a stash pocket. garment Measures 13.5 x 73 iSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE FLEMINGTON FURS LIGHT BROWN MINK WRAPVINTAGE FLEMINGTON FURS LIGHT BROWN MINK FUR WRAP -GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION -ONE SIZE FITS ALL -MA080224 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped. SomeSee Sold Price
Sold2021William Rosendorf Brown Mink Fur Shawl WrapLong rectangular brown mink shawl, fully lined with two inside pockets Back length: 78", shoulder to shoulder width: 11" Provenance: Property from the former Charlott's Antiques, est. 1966, San AntoniSee Sold Price
Sold2016Woven Brown Mink Fur Shawl / Wrap / ScarfWoven Brown Mink Fur Shawl / Wrap / Scarf. Measures approximately 85 x 15 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE AUTUMN HAZE MINK LADY'S FUR CAPE WITH SPACEVINTAGE AUTUMN HAZE MINK LADY'S FUR CAPE WITH SPACE FARMS LABEL, SUSSEX NJSee Sold Price
Sold2021Christian Dior Furs Ranch Mink CoatChristian Dior Furs Ranch Mink Coat Dark brown ranch mink fur wrap style coat with an oversized notched collar and lapel, set in style shoulder into straight sleeves, mink skins are worked verticallySee Sold Price
Sold2021J. Mendel Natural Mink Fur WrapJ. Mendel Natural Mink Fur Wrap Light brown natural mink fur wrap lined in silk with shawl neckline and front hook and eye closure. Label: J. Mendel Size Label: N/A Style/Serial No.: 154484 ApproximatSee Sold Price
2 days LeftLink Auction GalleriesLady's Vintage Autumn Haze Mink Jacket Retailed by Bressmer's, Springfield, ILUS$100
5 days LeftDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCVTG FENDI ROMA BROWN ITALIAN MINK FUR COAT SZ8 46"US$100
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryBrown Vintage Mink by Hoeber and Malkowsky MoersUS$2(2 bids)
6 days LeftJasper52Gorgeous designer Dark Brown Blue Iris Mink Long Hair & sheared Fur Coat XL PlusUS$600
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryRanch Mink Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion SR150US$70(3 bids)
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryTaupe Mink Coat by Pageau Fine Furs LachineUS$40(2 bids)
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLittman's Furs Mink Fur Stole (F50)US$45(2 bids)
1 hr LeftAugusta AuctionsGEOFFREY BEENE ATTRIBUTED HOSTESS DRESS, USA, LATE 1980-EARLY 1990sUS$300(2 bids)
Oct 10Weatherham Estate TreasuresHunting Dog Carrying Rabbit Inspired Bronze Statue - 10" x 15"US$450