Sold2021Thunderball Prop Replica Breathing ValveCustom made rebreather prop replica from the movie Thunderball. Display Measures approx. 6" t x 8 1/2" w. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. All items are shipped USPS or UPS and wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wayne Knight Signed "Jurassic Park" #12 Jeep License Plate - Movie Prop Replica (PA COACustom Jurassic Park #12 Jeep license plate measures 6" x 12" in size. The license plate is hand-signed by Wayne Knight (Dennis Nedry - Seinfeld, Newman). The license plate (#12) matches the one usedSee Sold Price
Sold2023EXCALIBUR TWO-HANDED BROADSWORD PROP / REPLICAEuropean Knight's sword of the 14th and 15th centuries. Solid brass hilt and tapering blade. Often referred to as "Excalibur". Measures: H 47" x W 11" x D 6" Provenance: Ex- well known film/broadway pSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Scaled Boba Fett Blaster.(Master Replicas, 2006) A Scaled Boba Fett Blaster Replica. This exact reproduction of the prop featured in "Return of the Jedi" is realized at 33% of actual size. Measuring 6.75" long on its stand, tSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Scaled Stormtrooper Blaster Chrome Replica.(Master Replicas, 2006) A scaled Stormtrooper Blaster Replica. This exact reproduction of the original prop from "Star Wars: A New Hope" is realized at 33% of actual size. Measuring 6.5" long on its sSee Sold Price
Sold2016(SET OF 6) REPLICA FIREHOUSE WINDSOR CHAIRS - Classic(SET OF 6) REPLICA FIREHOUSE WINDSOR CHAIRS - Classic Barrel Back Bent Oak Spindled Armchairs with hand holes in the top back, shaped seats, round legs, double box stretchers, steel rod reinforcement,See Sold Price
Sold2021(6) Replica Tom Brady Super Bowl Ring Set(6) Replica Super Bowl ring boxed set, Super Bowl champion Tom Brady, his 6 Super Bowl wins, XXXVI, XXXVIII, XXXIX, ILIX, LI, LIII, The ring size is a 10.See Sold Price
Sold20218 Pine Tombstone Props8 Pine Tombstone Props. New. Size: 30" H x 16" W x 1.5" D Provenance: Production of “Dickinson”.See Sold Price
Sold20206 Replica Cannon's incl. 1861 DahlgenAlso includes 1883 Gatling replica. 2" to 9" high.See Sold Price
Sold20246 Replica Vehicles incl 1936 Mercedes BenzAlso includes 1958 Cadillac, 1957 Corvette, 1995 limited edition die cast Budweiser car, Sunoco truck bank, and 1956 Thunderbird. All new in original boxes. All boxes with some wear. LRSee Sold Price
Sold20236 Replica Plane Banks incl Limited EditionIncludes John Deere, Lockheed Vega 5B (2), 1934 Stearman, and Wings Over Houston. All appear to be new in box.See Sold Price
Sold2022The Ten Commandments (1956) Replica Prop TabletsThe Ten Commandments (1956) Replica Prop Tablets - These are precise replica Ten Commandments tablets "written by the finger of God," from the 1956 Cecil B. DeMille epic religious drama film, The TenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tombstone prop scarf cast signedThis took YEARS to have done first by a collector then us…a PROP screen used scarf we do not know which one used it as they were all the same but it is a Tombstone prop scarf from the famous fight TSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tombstone Prop bag cast signed framedA one of a kind prop Tombstone bank bag from the film signed by the cast deceased actor Bill Paxton, Sam Eilliott at an event, Kurt Russell and Val Kilmer under private contract with us a Celebrity AuSee Sold Price
Sold2024JOUSTRA TIN WINDUP AIR FRANCE 6 PROP AIRPLANELarge tin windup airplane made in France by Joustra. This is a Alba Air France, Croix du Sud plane. Windup worked when tested. 24" wingspan by 21". ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024JOUSTRA TIN WINDUP AIR FRANCE 6 PROP AIRPLANELarge tin windup airplane made in France by Joustra. This is a Pan-AM, Air France, Trans Atlantic Paris-New York plane. Windup worked when tested. 23" wingspan by 20". ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021Joustra Tin Litho Air France 6 Prop Airplane Pan AmThis wonderful and hard to find tin litho airplane is from Joustra, marked Made in France. It is Air France, Trans Atlantic Paris-New York. Six prop, friction engine, appears all original. ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tombstone prop signedA prop Bank bag from Tombstone signed by Val Kilmer and Kurt Russell Russell adding Wyatt and Kilmer the phrase "I'm Your Huckleberry" with COAsSee Sold Price
Sold2023EL- CID STEEL REPLICA PROP BROADSWORDVintage El Cid prop / replica broadsword. Polished steel blade with deep etched design with handguards and pommels of bronze-plated cast metal. Hilts are of imitation ivory with insets of enamel coatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vtg Unix Marukoshi Mauser Airsoft Replica - Replica / Prop w/ Blow Back Action System - Complete w/Vtg Unix Marukoshi Mauser Airsoft Replica - Replica / Prop w/ Blow Back Action System - Complete w/ BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Halloween 6 prop newspaperA prop nespaper front page as seen in Halloween 6 with COA From the archives of Earl Hayes Press the oldest continous running prop house in Hollywood since 1921.See Sold Price
Sold20246-REPLICA OF US SILVER $1 COINS: 4 BUFFALOS AND2-MORGAN SILVER DOLLARS. ALL IN PROOF CONDITION AND SERALIZED, IN HARD PLASTIC CAPSULESSee Sold Price
Sold2018JOUSTRA AIR FRANCE 6 ENGINE TIN WINDUP AIRPLANEMade in France by Joustra. Rare & Hard to Find Large Air France Six Engine Croix De Sud F-ALBA Tin Litho Wind Up Plane w/ 6 Engines, Original 6 Props, Electric Lights, Detachable Wings, Mechanical MotSee Sold Price
Sold2022Harry Potter & the Sorcerer’s Stone Promotional Items.(Warner Bros., 2001) A pair of replica props to promote the release of Harry Potter and the Sorcerer’s Stone. Included is an admission letter to Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry fromSee Sold Price
Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate"Nike Mag Shoes" Back To The Future Movie Prop REPLICAUS$325(5 bids)
Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate"Back To The Future Plutonium Flight Case" Prop ReplicaUS$18(4 bids)
Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate"Hill Valley 2 Miles" Back To The Future Movie Prop Sign & Lot Of Newspapers" Replica Movie PropsUS$3(2 bids)
Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateBTTF Levitating Hoverboard Movie Prop Replica and Mattel HoverboardUS$10(10 bids)
Sep 29ATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCPhiladelphia Phillies 6x18 Vinyl of 1980 World Series Game 6 Ticket Replica Sec 351 Row 11 Seat 20 aUS$25
Crawford Family Auctions LLCRevell Kellogg #5 1:18 Scale Diecast Replica Terry Labonte Nascar 1997 Chevrolet Monte Carlo w/ COAUS$20
Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate1979 National Lampoon "Vacation" Movie Signed Replica Family TrucksterUS$120(17 bids)
2 days LeftAtlee Raber AuctionsERTL FARMALL 806 NF PEDAL TRACTOR REPLICA NAT. FARM TOY MUSEUM SERIES 3 NO. 2US$10(1 bid)
BonhamsA FABERGÉ LIMITED EDITION ENAMEL AND PORCELAIN INSET GILT METAL REPLICA '1903 PETER THE GRE...US$1,500
Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate"Piko: Blue Comet Train" Engine & 6 Cars G Guage, 6 wheels and 2 cataloguesUS$110(14 bids)
2 days LeftAtlee Raber AuctionsERTL JOHN DEERE NAT. FARM TOY MUSEUM MODEL 10 PEDAL TRACTOR REPLICA SERIES 3 NO. 1 SPECIALUS$10
4 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Jasba Keramik Fat Lava Aztec Replica VaseUS$1
Crawford Family Auctions LLCThomas 1956 Classic Edition Wall Mount Payphone Replica, No Key, Longwood Industries model PP-8US$20