Venet, Bernar Ligne indéterminée. 2003. Serigraphie auf Aluminium. Signiert, datiert und
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
260 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
Leigh Voight, "Leopard drinking", South African, dated 1997TOP