Sold2024Exceptional Signed Pairpoint Reversed Painted Directoire Table LampExceptional signed Pairpoint reversed painted directoire table lamp. Hexagon shade with red poppy and single leaf panels. No damage, has an adjustable base with a cut glass stem and 3 candlestick lighSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Pairpoint Nautical Directoire Brass Table Lamp3 sockets, all in working condition. Measures 27 x 9 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Puffy Pairpoint Table Lamp, Marked PairpointPuffy Pairpoint Table Lamp, Marked Pairpoint, 21" x 14.5", Rare Palermo Shade Signed Pairpoint, Colorful Tulip Decor, Excellent Form And Condition, Set On Marked Pairpoint B3066 Base, The Jerry And BoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pairpoint Table Lamp, Incredible Cattle Scenic DecorPairpoint Table Lamp, Incredible Cattle Scenic Decor, 18.75"x 16", Chesterfield Shape Shade, Base Marked Pairpoint #B3050, Electrified, Single Light, Some Interior Paint Wear On Top Side Of Shade, TheSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pairpoint Table Lamp with Flowers & ButterfliesPairpointTable Lamp with Flowers & Butterfliesearly 20th centuryreverse painted glass, plated metalbase marked "Parpoint Mfg. Co. / (p-diamond) / B3009"19 x 16 1/2 inchesProvenance: The AnSee Sold Price
Sold2016PAIRPOINT Table lamp with seagullsPAIRPOINT Table lamp, Copley shade and glass base with seagull nautical scene, Bedford, MA, 1910s-20s Acid-etched reverse-painted and obverse-painted glass, patinated metal, three sockets Shade signedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pairpoint Table Lamp with Reverse Painted ShadePairpoint Table Lamp with Reverse Painted Shade Beautifully decorated with flowers and butterflies, two light lamp on metal base, 22î H. Base is signed.See Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRPOINT TABLE LAMP.An early 20th C. Pairpoint D3049 signed table lamp with artist signed bell form reverse painted shade depicting the four seasons, signed Ona M., 20”H x 15” shade dia..See Sold Price
Sold2024Pairpoint Table LampAn early 20th century Pairpoint table lamp. Two light design with tapered Brass filigree shade and ribbed glass panels having reverse painted thistle decoration on a Brass base with foliate design. BaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pairpoint table lamp signed shadePairpoint table lamp signed shade. There are three light bulb sockets that have individual light switches. All three turn on.See Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRPOINT TABLE LAMP WITH REVERSE PAINTED SHADE.First quarter 20th century. Brass plated two-light base with adjustable shade holder. Marked underneath "Pairpoint" and "p" in diamond. Cylindrical canted-side shade with painted decoration and signedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Circa 1920's Signed Pairpoint Table lamp w/jewels in shade - hgt 20" dia. 11". Good condition forCirca 1920's Signed Pairpoint Table lamp w/jewels in shade - hgt 20" dia. 11". Good condition for age.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pairpoint Table Lamp with Reverse Painted ShadePairpoint Table Lamp with Reverse Painted ShadeThe patinated metal base stamped Pairpoint D3015. The reverse painted shade with panels of landscaped trees. Lamp height 22", diameter 17 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2023H. Fisher for Pairpoint Table LampH. Fisher for Pairpoint glass painted shade on associated metal lamp basebase 9 1/2 x 23 1/2"H, shade 7 x 15 3/4From the Estate of American West author Matt BraunSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRPOINT TABLE LAMPBoudoir lamp with reverse painted shade on etched glass. Original patina, some wear, on footed base. Minor chips to top of shade (see photos) but gets covered by top. Ht. 16" Diam. of shade 8". ApproxSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pairpoint table lamp w/reverse painted glass shadefirst quarter-20th century; gilt metal base, stamped "D 3061," and a reverse painted frosted glass shade with floral decoration, 14 1/2 in. H., shade - 9 in. Diam.See Sold Price
Sold2018"Pairpoint table lamp""Pairpoint table lamp", reverse painted glass landscape table lamp. 24" Height x 14" LengthSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Pairpoint Table Lamp BasesPairpointTwo Table Lamp Basesearly 20th centurysilvered metalthe first marked "Pairpoint Mfg. Co., (P-diamond), 3086"the second marked "Pairpoint Mfg. Co., (P-diamond), B3062"16 1/2 x 9 inches (first)See Sold Price
Sold2022ART NOUVEAU PAIRPOINT TABLE LAMPART NOUVEAU PAIRPOINT TABLE LAMP: Surmounting Pinecone finial, over a Satin white Artichoke form glass shade. Shade rests upon an Art Nouveau, 2-light metal base with Acorn form pulls. Base has a scroSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Pairpoint Table Lamp with Revered Painted Glass ShadeAntique Pairpoint Table Lamp with Revered Painted Glass Shade. Measures 21 1/4" tall, and the shade has a 15 1/4" Diameter. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pairpoint Table Lamp, Seville ShadePairpoint Table Lamp, Seville Shade, 26" x 16", Colorful Multi-Floral Decor On Shade, Signed Pairpoint #E3012 Base With Three Candle Lamps, Electrified, Adjustable Shade Height Shaft, Shade Has 3" RimSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Pairpoint Table Lamp Base FIRST HALF 20THA Pairpoint Table Lamp Base FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY cast with foliate decoration, numbered 3058, with unmarked glass shade. Height overall 17 1/2 x diameter of shade 12 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pairpoint Table Lamp with Floral Glass InsertsPairpoint table lamp with four floral glass inserts and painted stem base. One glass insert damaged. Provenance: Acton, Massachusetts collection.See Sold Price
Featured6 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsTIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK "Lily Pads" Leaded Table Lamp with RARE #557 Figures BaseUS$4,250(6 bids)
6 hrs LeftAkiba GalleriesEmile Galle (French, 1846-1904) Chrysanthemum Cameo Glass Table LampUS$900(7 bids)