Sold2022Loetz Austrian Glass Art Nouveau Table LampUnusual Loetz Austrian Glass Art Nouveau Table Lamp, With Stylized Bronze Base and Counter Weight Shade.Condition: Excellent. Dimension: Total H- 9.5", Total W- 5.5".Provenance: From the Collection ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022AUSTRIAN BRONZE & ART GLASS PALM TREE TABLE LAMPAUSTRIAN BRONZE PALM TREE LAMP WITH ART GLASS - 12" x 15 1/2'See Sold Price
Sold2023Loetz style Art Glass Shade in Metal Table Lamp. Domed shade rests in frame with heart shaped leaf tLoetz style Art Glass Shade in Metal Table Lamp. Domed shade rests in frame with heart shaped leaf trim design. Dimensions: H: 18 inches: W: 12.5 inches. Diameter of fitter ring is 10 inches.--- US ShSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE AUSTRIAN CHUNK GLASS LAMPANTIQUE AUSTRIAN BRONZE & CHUNK JEWEL GLASS TABLE LAMP ; HAVING AUSTRIAN MOSAIC CHUNK ART GLASS SHADE WITH FRINGE SUPPORTED BY 3 BRACKETS ON BRONZE BASE - 14" x 23" OVERALLSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE AUSTRIAN CHUNK GLASS LAMPANTIQUE AUSTRIAN BRONZE & CHUNK JEWEL GLASS TABLE LAMP ; HAVING \AUSTRIAN MOSAIC CHUNK ART GLASS SHADE WITH FRINGE SUPPORTED BY 3 BRACKETS ON BRONZE BASE - 14" x 23" OVERALLSee Sold Price
Sold2023AUSTRIAN BRONZE & CHUNK JEWEL TABLE LAMPAUSTRIAN JUGENSTIL ART NOUVEAU BRONZE TABLE LAMP WITH MOSAIC CHUNK GLASS JEWELS AUSTRIAN BRONZE JEWELED CHUNK GLASS TABLE LAMP WITH GREEN SLAG GLASS APRON & LARGE AMBER GLASS CHUNK FINIAL - 15" x 22"See Sold Price
Sold2022AUSTRIAN IRON & ART GLASS FOLIATE LAMPAUSTRIAN ? IRON BASE TABLE LAMP WITH IRIDESCENT MUSHROOM ART GLAS SHADE - 10 1/2" x 19"See Sold Price
Sold2022Loetz Green Glass Mounted Bronze Table LampDESCRIPTION: Art Nouveau Loetz green glass and gilt bronze mounted table lamp. Features a green frosted glass with scalloped rim and threading throughout, mounted to an ornate four footed gilt metal bSee Sold Price
Sold20231920'S ART NOUVEAU TABLE LAMPHERMANN IECHBERG STYLE AUSTRIAN ART NOUVEAU TABLE LAMP WITH INKWELL, LARGE GLASS CHUNK MEDALLIONS IN SHADE, DOUBLE SOCKET. INKWELL INSERT HAS DAMAGE. 23" H / 11" DIAM SHADE.See Sold Price
Sold2024Austrian Gilt Metal Table Lamp with an Attr. Loetz Art Glass ShadeAustrian Gilt Metal Table Lamp with an Attr. Loetz Art Glass Shadeearly 20th century19 x 10 inchesProvenance: Private Collection, Rittman, OhioOther Notes: Fontaine's Auction Gallery can arrange shippSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Nouveau Brass and Iridescent Shade Table lamp 14.5"H x 10.5"D x Shade: 5"H x 5"DArt Nouveau Brass and Iridescent Shade Table lampArt Nouveau Austrian Jugenstil Brass Table Lamp with a tulip floriform art glass iridescent "loetz" Shade early 20th century14.5"H x 10.See Sold Price
Sold2023Art Nouveau Lamp Brass and Iridescent Shade Table lamp early 20th cent. 14.5"H x 10.5"D x Shade: 5"HArt Nouveau Lamp Brass and Iridescent Shade Table lamp early 20th cent.Art Nouveau Austrian Jugenstil Brass Table Lamp with a tulip floriform art glass iridescent "loetz" Shade early 20th ceSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Lamp ShadeGlass shade for table antique lamp,chandelier,floor lamp,desk lamp.It is breathtaking high quality finish glass.Attribute Loetz,Kralik, Tiffany.This piece is a great addition to collection or a greatSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bohemian Art Nouveau Glass Lamp Shade For Antique LampGlass shade for table antique lamp,chandelier,floor lamp,desk lamp.It is breathtaking high quality finish glass.Attribute Loetz,Kralik, Tiffany.This piece is a great addition to collection or a greatSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pallme Koenig Loetz Art Glass Table LampCirca 1910, art nouveau table lamp. Green with silver iridescent overlay. Original fittings. Appropriate replaced shade. 8dia x 33hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Loetz Austrian Art Glass Pinched Vase Circa 1920Antique Loetz Austrian Art Glass Pinched Vase Circa 1920. Measures - 6.25"h x 3.75"diam.. *** OPTIONAL SHIPPING & DELIVERY - While onsite retrieval is always welcome at no charge, this item can be delSee Sold Price
Sold2017Barovier Pink Art Glass Lamp by MuranoGorgeous pink Italian glass table lamp by Barovier Murano. Amazing antique art glass table lamp. Glass Measures: 11 3/4" Tall.See Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE AUSTRIAN CHUNK GLASS TABLE LAMPPatinated Spelter Chunk Glass Lamp, c. 1910, probably Austrian, the Red & Green leaded Chunk Glass shade within a relief decorated rim, on a tapered relief decorated support, to a like circular base,See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Iridescent Art Glass Table LampMeasure's approximately 22" tall. Beautiful glass base, amazing glass work overall with very fine detail. [JWO 112]See Sold Price
Sold2021Loetz Tango Art Glass Table LampLoetz Tango art glass Bohemia table lamp with fruit basket shade. Measures 11 1/2 inches x 3 1/4 inches at the base. The shade only measures 5 1/4 inches tall x 6 1/2 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2017LOETZ AUSTRIA ART GLASS VASEFine antique Loetz Austrian iridescent art glass vase in gold with 2 handles and pulled feather designs. Signed on underside Loetz Austria. 12 in tall. Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique 1920's Loetz Cameo Art Glass Lamp, RichardAntique 1920's Loetz Cameo Art Glass Lamp with acid etched cherries. Czech company, signed Richard for customer distribution in Paris and possibly made for Edmond Etling. Excellent condition (missingSee Sold Price
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsAntique Art Nouveau Large Curved Slag Glass Table Lamp with Light-up Slag Glass Base 23 in. heightUS$15(2 bids)
Sep 28Fontaine's Auction GalleryAustrian Art Nouveau Patinated Bronze, Brass & Chunk Glass Table LampUS$3,000
Sep 30Donny Malone Auctions8-Panel Antique Miller Lamp Co. Art Nouveau Flowers Curved Slag Glass Table LampUS$15(2 bids)
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsAntique BRADLEY & HUBBARD 8-Panel Slag Glass Table Lamp 21.5 in. h. x 14.5 in. wideUS$100(1 bid)
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsAntique 6-Panel Caramel Slag Glass Table Lamp, All Original, 20 in. height x 18 in. wideUS$100(1 bid)
17 hrs LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCAntique Gilt Slag Bubble Glass 10in Globe Chandelier Shade Table Lamp Base Art Glass FixtureUS$225(2 bids)
2 days LeftBKG Antique MallTiffany Style Art Nouveau Table Lamp with Two Glass Petal Form Globe Lily Pad BaseUS$50