Sold2022Dana Stubblefield 1995 Classic Pro Line Football Pro Bowl Die Cut Hawaii #PB28Dana Stubblefield 1995 Classic Pro Line Football Pro Bowl Die Cut Hawaii #PB28See Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Irvin 1995 Classic Pro Line Pro Bowl Die Cut #PB4 Dallas CowboysMichael Irvin 1995 Classic Pro Line Pro Bowl Die Cut #PB4 Dallas CowboysSee Sold Price
Sold2021MKT RAILROAD LINES DIE CUT PORCELAIN SIGN.SSP. Sign is Maker Marked Veribrite Sign Co. A very tough to find size of this sign from Missouri Kansas Texas Railroad Lines. Sign is in very good condition, showing very good color throughout the fiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Waterford Style Cut Lead Crystal Decorative BowlClassic Waterford style decorative bowl featuring deep cuts and diamond patterns as well as a leaf design. The piece is in great condition showing no noticeable damage or repairs. The piece is approxiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Carlo Scarpa 1995 Venini Bowl Murano Italian 12in x 10in Art Glass Signature And Label CasedLarge Carlo Scarpa 1995 Venini Bowl Murano Italian 12in x 10in Art Glass Signature And Label Cased MCM Artist. See also the next Murano lot and other art glass in this auction.Provenance: Hawaii, LondSee Sold Price
Sold202420 NFL Pro Set Superbowl V Field Goal Cards 199020 NFL Pro Set Superbowl V Field Goal Cards 1990 Lot of 20 Superbowl V cards from the NFL Pro Set series of NFL football cards. This card commemorates the field goal that cemented the 1971 triumph ofSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gold Bangle, Trinity, Cartier 1995Yellow, white and rose gold 750, 27.2 g. Beautiful, attractive Cartier bangle, decorated all around with the classic cross ribbon pattern of the Trinity line. Signed, dated and numbered: Cartier 1995See Sold Price
Sold2018Incredible Roman Wheel Decorated Glass BowlRoman, Imperial period, ca. 1st to 3rd century CE. An incredible translucent, clear glass bowl, its surface decorated with repeated deeply-cut lines, made on a wheel. The underside of the bowl is dimpSee Sold Price
Sold2024Scooby-Doo -Original Production DrawingAn original production drawing featuring Scooby-Doo that was used for the August 1995 Halston Purina Bowl Sweepstakes directed by Gerry Woolery and Storyboard and Designs by Scott Shaw. Produced by PlSee Sold Price
Sold2022A large empire famille rose bowl, Qing Dynasty Pr.Mouth D18.5CM, Height: 9.3CM It is said acquired in 1960's by the famous Czechoslovakia writer Pro.Prusek. Condition reports and additional photographs are provided by request as a courtesy to our cliSee Sold Price
Sold20197.20ct Natural Ruby Diamonds Alternating Channel LineRuby & Classic Alternating Tennis.Channel Prime4.50ct. Natural ruby bracelet.Rounds, full cuts Clean clarityTransparent & Vivid Reds.2.70ct Natural DiamondsRounds & full cutsVs-s clarity G-color14kt.See Sold Price
2021Ancient Roman Cobalt Glass BowlAncient Roman deep blue cobalt glass bowl, circa 1st century BC to 1st century AD, of rounded form with two wheel-cut lines, encircling the exterior. 3.625" diameter. Acquired prior to 1979, removed fSee Sold Price
Sold2022SUPERBOWL XXVIII, GEORGIA DOME by LeROY NEIMANSuper Bowl XVIII, Gerogia Dome by LeRoy NEIMAN. Limited Edition Serigraph on paper. This is arguably Neiman's Finest Football Piece of all time. See Emmit Smith bursting through the line for another lSee Sold Price
Sold2024David Cressey for Architectural Pottery: Pair of Phoenix-1 Plantersglazed pottery 20 x 24 in. (50.8 x 61 cm.) Note: Designed by Cressey in 1963 as part of the Pro/Artisan stoneware collection for Architectural Pottery, the slipcast Phoenix planter has a bowl shape wiSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsTroy Aikman Hand Signed Super Bowl Program Dallas Cowboys JSA AuthenticatedUS$10
31 Lots AwayJulien's AuctionsChanel | 2000 Cocoa and Black Tweed Skirt Suit With CutOutsUS$300(2 bids)
Oct 18Dan Morphy AuctionsKIS-ME CHEWING GUM DIE-CUT CARDSTOCK LITHOGRAPH W/ FATHER & CHILD GRAPHICUS$500
6 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsAntique Pairpoint Colias Crystal Bowl, Green Cut Glass with Spiderweb and Butterfly Motif, Circa 192US$100