Sold2022Tiffany And Co Makers Sterling Cocktail / Drink MuddlerTiffany And Co Makers Sterling M Knitting Needle or Cocktail Drink Muddler. 11 inches L, 28 grams weight.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING COCKTAIL TRAY,TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING COCKTAIL TRAY, MONOGRAMMED, #20221-7351, MOORE MARK. HEIGHT 15"; 39.19 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Cocktail CoupesSix Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Cocktail Coupes, 1907-1947, pattern introduced 1915, h. 4 1/8 in., total wt. 22.65 troy ozs., no monograms.See Sold Price
Sold2021Set of Twelve Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling SilverSet of Twelve Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Cocktail Glasses Height 4 3/4 inches; Together with a Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Footed Bowl. Height 2 inches, diameter 6 inches, total appSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING ROUND 13" TRAYTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver round cocktail serving tray # 20188. 13" wide, weighs 30.5 OZT. No monograms.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. (Founded 1837) Seven Piece CocktailTiffany & Co. (Founded 1837) Seven Piece Cocktail Set sterling silver, comprising a shaker and six martini glasses, shaker stamped 'TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING SILVER 22423 M', glasses stamped 'TIFFASee Sold Price
Sold2017A Tiffany & Co. Silver Cocktail Shaker, New YorkA Tiffany & Co. Silver Cocktail Shaker, New York, post-1965Marks: TIFFANY & CO.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cocktail Shaker 800gTiffany & Company (American). Vintage solid Sterling silver cocktail shaker. Features three pieces with classic sleek Retro design. Marked TIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING SILVER. Good overall condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Tiffany and Co. Silver Cocktail ShakerA Tiffany and Co. Silver Cocktail Shaker 20th Century with engraved insciption to body, marked Tiffany & Co./Makers/Sterling to underside; together with an unmarked Victorian silver-plated hunting flaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Cocktail PitcherA Tiffany & Co sterling silver 1.5 pints cocktail pitcher. Bottom stamped Tiffany & Co / Makers / Sterling Silver. Dedication on front. 12.74 OZT. Dimensions:6.75" H x 4.75" diam at widest Property frSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Drink Muddler.A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Drink Muddler. Bamboo pattern muddler has been goldplated at one end. Stamped "Tiffany & Co Sterling" Length 6.75" Wt: 1.11 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Tiffany Sterling Silver Cocktail ShakersTiffany & Co makers. One a presentation cocktail pitcher to DuPont with the signatures of many prominent individuals, several with Yale degrees. Largest: 9 5/8" high, 7" wide, 4 1/2" deep. Heavy oxidaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany and Co. Sterling MuddlerTree Branch Drink muddler, 4 inches long, with Classic Tiffany Blue Box, monogram M and stamped as Tiffany and Co. sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set (6) Tiffany & Co sterling silver cocktail cupsSet (6) Tiffany & Co sterling silver cocktail cups, c. 1907-1947, U.S.A., footed cordial cups, monogrammed, each stamped "Tiffany & Co, Makers, 20454, 5291, Sterling, 925/1000, m", 3"h x 2.5"dia, apprSee Sold Price
Sold202374124: Eight Tiffany & Co. Silver Cocktail Glasses, NewEight Tiffany & Co. Silver Cocktail Glasses, New York, 1947-1956 Marks: TIFFANY & Co., MAKERS, STERLING SILVER, 22199, M 4-1/8 x 2-1See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Sterling Silver GroupAn Art Deco Sterling Floral Bowl, A Tiffany & Co. Repousee Pepper Mill, Four Tiffany Makers Sterling Ash Trays, and a Tiffany Oil Can Vermouth Cocktail Dropper (Monogrammed). All in very good to excelSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO STERLING COCKTAIL SHAKERNew York, 1907 - 1947, with maker's marks, pattern number 20120; approximately 38 troy ounces; Provenance: Rosalie Clausen, New York, circa 1995. The Estate of Barry Tarlow, Los Angeles; Condition: noSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Lot of 11 PCS Tiffany & Co CartierSterling Silver Lot of 11 PCS Tiffany & Co Cartier Gorham - Lot of antique Sterling and one coin silver spoon. Multiple makers including: Tiffany & Co Makers cocktail measuring cup (monogram) 1 7/8" HSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER COCKTAIL SHAKERTiffany & Co. (American 1837), sterling silver cocktail shaker, having a pierced strainer and ringed body, with stamped maker's marks to the underside. Provenance: From The Estate of James A. Adams JrSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER COCKTAIL SHAKERTiffany & Co. (American 1837), sterling silver cocktail shaker, having a pierced strainer and ringed body, with stamped maker's marks to the underside. Provenance: From The Estate of James A. Adams JrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Silver Cocktail Shaker + Sterling Cigarette Case & Lighter, 3 items1st item: Tiffany & Co. silverplated 4 1/2 gill cocktail shaker, conical form with domed lid and pierced strainer. Stamped with maker's mark, "358 Makers 1574", "Double", and "4 1/2 Gills 7" to undersSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY SILVER COCKTAIL SHAKER & BOWL2 pieces of Tiffany & Co sterling silver: 6.5 inch bowl with scalloped rim, T&Co Makers, M director, 7 ozt; and a sterling rimmed and cut glass cocktail shaker T&Co with M director mark dated 1931-56,See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Object AssortmentSterling Silver Object Assortment Over (45) items including a Tiffany & Co. #23248 cocktail shaker and (2) #20454 footed cups having maker drawstring bag, a Poole #360 'Paul Revere Reproduction' pitchSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Tea TrayTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Tea Tray , mark for 1902-1907, pattern introduced 1890, oblong with shaped loop handles, cast foliate scroll border, foliate scroll well centering intwined scriptSee Sold Price
Jun 09Austin Auction Gallery(16) TIFFANY & CO. JOHN C. MOORE STERLING SILVER COCKTAIL GOBLETSUS$1,200
3 days LeftTaylor & Harris14 Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Dinner Plates Circa 1917 , 300 OZT 10.6"US$10,000(1 bid)
Jul 14Taylor & HarrisTiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Cigar or Cigarette Box #23847 circa 1962US$500
Crawford Family Auctions LLCApprox. 30+ pcs Vintage Boy Scouts Collectible Assortment. Sterling Silver Cub Scout Ring. See pi...US$22(2 bids)
6 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "King Protea" Fluted Bowl Late 20th centuryUS$500