Sold2023Large group of misc toys and divided wooden boxLarge group of misc toys including 7 pc set of lithographed wood doll furniture, cardboard miniature house, 6 metal miniature chickens, papier-mache 3.5"T roly-poly, 5 figural bottles that include a SSee Sold Price
Sold2023Outdoor Furniture, Animals & Variety LotThis is a group of outdoor furniture, resin doll, wooden twig bench, wishing well, porch swing, tall shelf to put them in (shelf is not dollhouse scale), animals, large wooden cat, trash can, rabbit hSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Group of Doll Furniture and AccessoriesIncludes kitchen utensils, couches, clock and more, grandfather clock measures 6 1/2 x 1 1/4 x 1 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Group of Doll Furniture and Accessoriesincludes dressers, chairs, beds and more, blue bed measures 2 1/2 x 5 x 2 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Group of Dolls Furniture And AccessoriesIncludes chairs, tables, clocks and more, music box measures 4 1/2 x 6 x 4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023WOODEN DOLL FURNITUREGROUP OF WOODEN DOLL FURNITURE TO INC: CABINETS, CHAIRS, VIC. STYLE SETTEE, CORNER CABINETS, TABLES, HUTCHES, BEDS ETCSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Vintage Mostly Wooden Dollhouse FurnitureGroup of Vintage Dollhouse Furniture. Includes: Hanging Tiffany Lamp inoriginal, package, ceramic sink and toilet, large group of Wooden Furniture. Condition: Mostly used, some wooden furniture needsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Wooden Doll House FurnitureGroup of Wooden Doll House Furniture incl. Upholstered sofa and chairs, etc -See Sold Price
Sold2021large amount of wooden doll furniture, whisker dolllarge amount of wooden doll furniture, whisker doll chairs and moreSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Group Of Miniature Doll House FurnitureFeaturing A Large Group Of Doll House Furniture, With Beds, Fireplaces, Chests, Tables, Chairs, Side Tables, Music Stands, Rocking Chairs, Baby Chairs, Asian Decorated, Etc.See Sold Price
Sold2023WOODEN DOLL HOUSE FURNITUREGROUP OF WOODEN DOLL HOUSE FURNITURE TO INC: CHEST ON CHEST, CORNER CABINETS, COUCH, TABLES & METAL PATIO FURNITURE ETCSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Group of Doll House Accessories & FurnitureLarge Group incl. Petite Princess Fantasy Furniture, Doll House Framed Artwork, Carpets, etc. -See Sold Price
Sold2020Large Group of Plastic Doll House FurnitureGroup of doll house furniture. Including a doll house appliances, doll house living room furniture and pieces.Sizes vary. All are miniatures.Please note that all sales are final. No refunds will be giSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Group of Petite Princess Doll FurnitureLarge Group of Petite Princess Doll Furniture includes many pieces still in their original boxes including 2 Royal Candelabras, Fantasia Candelabra, Dining Room Table, Fantasy Telephone, Host Dining CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Group of Vintage Doll House FurnitureLarge Group of Vintage Doll House Furniture looks to include 2 sets. 1 is wood the other plastic and some have Fisher Price marked on them.See Sold Price
Sold2017Large Group of Vintage Dollhouse Furniture & DollsLarge Group of Vintage Doll House Furniture & Dolls. Assorted vintage items in wood, plastic and fabric. Various makers and ages.See Sold Price
Sold2021Box Lot Vintage ToysBox Lot Vintage Toys A jackpot assortment of small toys including led mold of old train car, 3 pieces wooden doll furniture, group of dice, a couple yo-yos, a marble set, cards, sparkler puzzle and moSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Toy Doll Furniture Accessory Group ex RISDUnited States,19th-20th Century Large group of antique miniature toy doll furniture and accessories, includes chairs and various tables, dresser, end table, and two Abattant desks, RISD Museum accessiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Toy Doll Metalware Furniture AccessoriesUnited States,19th-20th Century Large group of antique toy doll metalware furniture and accessories, includes a six piece parlor set, various chairs, miniature candlesticks, miniature oil lamp, and aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large Group of Wood and Metal Doll House FurnitureLarge collection of doll house pieces including doll house fireplaces, dolls, doll house cabinets, doll house pieces. Sizes vary. All are miniature.Please note that all sales are final. No refunds wilSee Sold Price
Sold2023WOODEN DOLL HOUSE FURNITURE:LARGE & NICE ASSORTMENT OF MOSTLY WOODEN DOLL HOUSE FURNITURE. ALSO, LOTS OF CUTE MINIATURES ADDED TO THIS LOT TO SET ON TABLES, DRESSERS, ETC.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large group of antique ironstone, glass, and painted wooden doll dishes and tea sets.Large group of antique ironstone, glass, and painted wooden doll dishes and tea sets. 1 3/4"H x 1"Diam. (candlestick)See Sold Price
Sold2019Large Vintage Wooden Doll House With Contents. ALarge Vintage Wooden Doll House With Contents. All wooden Furniture including rugs. Lots of extras. Evan a little metal radiator. Victorian-- Dimensions: H: 37 inches: W: 31.5 inches: D: 26.25 inchesSee Sold Price
1 day LeftApple Tree Auction CenterSet of (5) Qin Dynasty Terracotta Figures, (4) Paper Mache Masks Plus MoreUS$5
4 days LeftFive Star AuctionsExquisite 19th C. ARTHUR WAAGEN Orientalist Kabyle Hunter Patinated Bronze Group SculptureUS$35,000
10 hrs LeftLiberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Paul McCobb Planner Group Mid-Century Modern Bachelor Chests, Newly RefinishedUS$800
6 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncNice antique mahogany china buffet, paw feetUS$250
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupOriginal Photo of Cross Keys Hotel, Rohrstown, PA.US$25