SoldBRÛLE-PARFUM EN BRONZE / BRONZE INCENSE BURNERDescription française: Brûle-parfum en bronze, reprenant la forme d’un âne, à décor archaïsant de motifs géométriques. Chine, dans le goût des RoyaumSee Sold Price
Sold2023BRÛLE-PARFUM EN BRONZE / BRONZE INCENSE BURNERDescription française: CHINE Brûle-parfum tripode en bronze, à décor en relief de dragons, la prise du couvercle formée de deux dragons faisant face à la perle sacréSee Sold Price
Sold2021BronzeBrûle-encens en bronze doré, base tripode. Chine 10.5 x 10.5 x 7 cm – 4 x 4 x 2.75" English Description Heavy gilt bronze tripod incense burner. China 10.5 x 10.5 x 7 cm – 4 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2023BRÛLE-PARFUM EN BRONZE XVIe/XVIIe siècle (2)BRÛLE-PARFUM EN BRONZE XVIe/XVIIe siècle A BRONZE 'EIGHT BUDDHIST EMBLEMS' INCENSE BURNER 16th/17th century Of bombé form, flanked by a pair of stylised fish-shaped handles, the body deSee Sold Price
Sold2021BRÛLE-PARFUM TRIPODE COUVERTBRÛLE-PARFUM TRIPODE COUVERT en bronze de patine brune, à décor niellé rouge et argent, de cavaliers dans un paysage sur la panse galbée, et de motifs floraux sur leSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pair Restauration bronze and marble brule parfumPair Restauration bronze and marble brule parfum, 19th c., gilt and patinated cast bronze lidded urn incense bowls on ormolu-mounted red grotto marble pedestal bases, 9.5"h x 4"l x 3.5"w Provenance: PSee Sold Price
Sold2021Small Bronze Buddha, Bronze Incense Burner, etcSmall Bronze Buddha, Bronze Incense Burner, and Turquoise and Other Metal Box - Largest approx 7 wide x 7.75" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE GILT BRONZE TOWER STYLE BRONZE INCENSE BURNERQing Dynasty, Diameter: 7.6 inch; High: 14.00 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Gilded bronze Buddha statue & bronze Incense Burnerwidth: 10cm height: 13.7cm Weight: 867g height: 30.5cm width: 19.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A FINE GILT BRONZE ANIMAL PATTERN BRONZE INCENSE BURNERMing Dynasty Style, Diameter:8 inch; High:7.5 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2023A FINE GILT BRONZE ANIMAL PATTERN BRONZE INCENSE BURNERMing Dynasty Style, Diameter: 8 inch; High: 7.5 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2019Large gilt bronze buddha statueChinese antique collection, bronze statue, cloisonne, bronze incense burner, cloisonne incense burner, old jade statue, old porcelain.See Sold Price
Sold2019Exquisite bronze incense burnerChinese antique collection, bronze statue, cloisonne, bronze incense burner, cloisonne incense burner, old jade statue, old porcelain.See Sold Price
Jun 12BonhamsRARE BRÛLE-PARFUM EN PORCELAINE ÉMAILLÉE BLEU TURQUOISE Marque et époque Yon...€12,000
Jun 07Ethnika Home Decor & Antiques19th Century Asian Champleve Enamel Bronze Incense Burner Foo Dog 28" In. HighUS$400