Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Fred Harvey Era Turquoise Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver NativeStunning vintage collectible Navajo Fred Harvey era sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 7. Wonderful collectible piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring is accented with a gorgeous turquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold20167 | FRED HARVEY ERA STERLING NAVAJO WOMENS RINGS7 | FRED HARVEY ERA STERLING NAVAJO WOMENS RINGS Seven Fred Harvey era sterling silver Navajo women's rings. Includes: (5) turquoise rings, (2) rings with rhodochrosite and turquoise. Weight: 21.3g SiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Native American and Style Jewelry GroupSterling Native American and style jewelry group to include sterling turquoise set ring, sz 5, Fred Harvey style thunderbird bracelet, unmarked, with break, Fred Harvey style pawn bracelet, turquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold2017Navajo BraceletMid 1900s, Vintage hand wrought hammered silver bracelet with Fred Harvey style stamped designs and single green turquoise stone. Medium; 5-3/4" + 3/4" x 1-1/8"See Sold Price
Sold2022FRED HARVEY ERA TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVERVINTAGE ESTATE RING UNSIGNED TESTED STERLING. NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 31MM WIDE. WEIGHS 5.6GRAMS. SIZE 4 1/2. USED CONDITION, THE STONES HAVE SOME CHIPS, BUT WERESee Sold Price
Sold2020FRED HARVEY ERA TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVEROLD PAWN MARKED AND TESTED "STERLING" SILVER. VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. ADJUSTABLE SIZE; CURRENTLY SIZE 8. TOP MEASURES 15.5MM. WEIGHS 3.9 GRAMS. GREAT USED CONDISee Sold Price
Sold2023Fred Harvey Company (Shop, 1876-1968, 1930s mark) Navajo Silver and Turquoise RingFred Harvey Company (Shop, 1876-1968, 1930s mark) Navajo Silver and Turquoise Ring signed FRED HARVEY and marked NAVAJO size 9.5, weight 8.6 dwt. This lot is located in Cincinnati.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Pin Brooch Ingot Sterling Turquoise Fred Harvey EraPhenomenal vintage Native American Fred Harvey era collector quality brooch/pin. Traditional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Ingot sterling silver tribal design. Measures about 2". Good vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Fred Harvey Era Sterling Turquoise BraceletNavajo Fred Harvey Era Sterling Turquoise Bracelet. Rare 3 stone design. 43 Gr, 6.5” inside circumference, thick heavy guage silver. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested fSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Zuni Fred Harvey Era BraceletOld Pawn Zuni Fred Harvey Era Bracelet. Rare.Sterling and turquoise. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver content. 27 Gr. Inside circumference is about 6 1.4. AdjustaSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG Rare Maisel Trading Fred Harvey Era Cuff BraceletExceptional, vintage, rare Native American Fred Harvey Era Maisel's Trading Post sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet in nice vintage condition. Phenomenal craftsmanship and attention to detailSee Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Fred Harvey Era Coin Silver BraceletsNative American Fred Harvey Era Coin Silver Bracelets. Rare, coin silver cuffs. Stamped "IH" for Indian Handmade, and "coin silver" on both. Rare collector pieces. Sold as lot. Both feature heavy stamSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fred Harvey Era Bracelet Navajo Sterling Snakes ArrowsStunning vintage Navajo Fred Harvey era sterling silver cuff bracelet, traditional Native design accented with powerful symbols of arrows and snakes on each side. The cuff measures about 1 1/4" wide aSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Fred Harvey Era Luggage Tag RareOld Pawn Navajo Fred Harvey Era Luggage Tag Rare. Sterling silver, turquoise, dog design, with arrowhead and sunface. Rare, highly collectible piece. Heavy patina, good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Fred Harvey Era Coral Cuff BraceletOld Pawn Navajo Fred Harvey era Sterling silver and Mediterranean coral cabochons cuff bracelet in wonderful vintage condition. Intricate, detailed design in sterling silver, triple coral cabochons acSee Sold Price
Sold2017Navajo BraceletMid 1900s, Classic old wide all-silver cuff bracelet filled with Fred Harvey style stamped symbols and figures. Very good condition, great patina. 5-1/2" + 3/4" x 1-3/8"See Sold Price
Sold2021COLLECTION OF NAVAJO STERLING AND COIN SILVER JEWELRYCOLLECTION OF NAVAJO STERLING AND COIN SILVER JEWELRY. Including a 1940s malachite sterling pendant/pin, a 1940s turquoise-set sterling pair of earrings, a Fred Harvey style broken arrow sterling bracSee Sold Price
Sold2022SIGNED JP STERLING TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELETNATIVE AMERICAN TRADING POST CUFF BRACELET. MARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. HEIGHT IS 5/8". GAP IS 1.25" FLEXIBLE. FITS 6.25" WRIST TOTAL. FRED HARVEY STYLE. WEIGHS 13.7 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2024TWO NAVAJO STERLING SILVER AND TURQUOISE RINGS Mid- to Late 20th CenturyTWO NAVAJO STERLING SILVER AND TURQUOISE RINGS Mid- to Late 20th Century 1) Fred Harvey-era with an oval turquoise stone and applied eagles (size 8 1/2). 2) An oblong turquoise in a detailed setting wSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Bracelet 14K Accents Fred Harvey EraOld Pawn Navajo Bracelet 14K Accents. Fred Harvey Era. Sterling. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. 20 Grams, 6 1/2" Inside circumference wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Fred Harvey Charm BraceletEmbrace the timeless allure of the American Southwest with our Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet from the iconic Fred Harvey era. This exquisite 7.5" bracelet is adorned with meticulouslySee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise ThunderbirdFor your consideration is this stunning example of vintage, collectible Native American Art. This fine, vintage, Fred Harvey era, Thunderbird bracelet features an intricately hand etched thunderbird dSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Fred Harvey Era Turquoise RingSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Vintage Fred Harvey Era Turquoise Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 8 Grams | Dimensions: Ring: 8.25 size, 1.25" face wSee Sold Price
Sold2020Fred Harvey old Pawn Turquoise RingSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Fred Harvey old Pawn Turquoise Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 11.1 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 3 size, 1" face width |See Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Turquoise Native American Fred Harvey Era Sterling Silver Charm BraceletUS$76
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old PawnUS$200
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Fred Harvey Era Navajo Green Turquoise Sterling Silver Dangle EarringsUS$78
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYFred Harvey Era Thunderbird Bracelet Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Old PawnUS$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Coral Inlay Ring Sz 9 Sterling Silver M. Peynesta Native AmericanUS$72
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Spiny Oyster Heart Statement Ring Sz 7 Sterling Silver Marcella JamesUS$200
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Bear Paw Ring Size 12 Native American Men Ring BandUS$105
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Bear Paw Ring Size 11 Native American Men Ring BandUS$120
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Heart Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver SignedUS$64(2 bids)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNative American Navajo Turquoise Engagement Ring Size 9 Sterling SilverUS$120
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Pink Conch Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver J. Frank Native AmericanUS$72
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Men Ring Size 10 Sterling Silver SignedUS$72
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Pink Conch Ring Size 10 Sterling Silver J. Kee Native AmericanUS$72