Sold2022SAINT-LOUIS - Modèle MassenetPartie de SERVICE comprenant 12 verres à eau, 12 verres à vin rouge, 12 verre à vin blanc, 9 flutes à champagne, 12 verres à liqueur et une carafe Cristal incolore tailléSee Sold Price
Sold2019Continental (XIX-XX) Set of two glass and silver carafeContinental (XIX-XX) Set of two glass and silver carafes, hallmark underneath Ensemble de deux carafes en verre et argent, poinçon en-dessousSet of two glass and silver carafes, hallmark underneath11See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot de verrerie comprenant une carafe et des verresLot de verrerie comprenant une carafe et des verres violets, une bonbonnière noire et dorée et une bonbonnière ambreSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cave à liqueur en bois noirci et filets de laitonCave à liqueur en bois noirci et filets de laiton comprenant 4 carafes et 8 verres à décor doré Napoléon III 27 x 33,5 x 26 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Turkish Brass Tableware SetAntique Turkish decorative brass tableware set to include coffeepot, teapot, pitchers, carafe, champagne bucket, candelabra, candlesticks, salt and pepper shakers resembling lotus flowers, assorted muSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) BOTTLES DOM PERIGNON BRUT / MOET ET CHANDON CHAMPAGNECuvee Dom Perignon/Vintage 1982, 750 MLNOTE: Apologies, we cannot approve bidders during the auction.See Sold Price
Sold20173 MOET ET CHANDON Champagne. 3 boxed bottles. Cuv3 MOET ET CHANDON Champagne. 3 boxed bottles. Cuvee Dom Perignon. Rose 1988; Champagne 1990, Champagne 1996. All unopened bottles in original fitted gift box. -- Dimensions: --- US Shipping charge: $8See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 1993 MOET et CHANDON Champagne. Cuvee Dom PerigVintage 1993 MOET et CHANDON Champagne. Cuvee Dom Perignon. 1995. In Presentation Gift Box. -- Dimensions: H: 4 inches: W: 12.5 inches: D: 4.25 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Seau à champagne en métal argenté.Seau à champagne en métal argenté. Marque "Léonard" dessous H : 25,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Carte du Gouvernement de Champagne et Brie. 1776Carte du Gouvernement de Champagne et Brie projettee et assuettie aux obsernvations, col. Paris : Chez Lattre, 1776. Champagne Region in France. Dimensions: 15 3/4" X 11"Inv. 6-7See Sold Price
Sold2023BACCARAT Seau à champagne, modèle Moulin rouge Cirstal incolore, monture de métal doré Dans la boite de la maison H. 24 cm - D. 27,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eighteen Wedgwood Leaf-Form Salad PlatesEighteen Wedgwood Leaf-Form Salad Plates, 20th c., marked "Wedgewood of Etruria & Barlaton", dial 8 in.; together with serving plate marked "Champagne et Provence", 10 in. x 11 in. Provenance: EstateSee Sold Price
2023(4 Pc) Moet & Chandon Champagne Dom Perignon Vintage Display BottlesDESCRIPTION: (4 Pc) Moet et Chandon Champagne Cuvee Dom Perignon Vintage Sealed Display Bottles. 1500 ml. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: H: 14 1/2" W: 4 1/4". 1500 ml. CONDITION: GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4 Pc) Moet & Chandon Champagne Dom Perignon Sealed Display BottlesDESCRIPTION: (4 Pc) Moet et Chandon Champagne Cuvee Dom Perignon Sealed Display Bottles. 1500 ml. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: H: 14 1/2" W: 4 1/4". 1500 ml. CONDITION: Good conditioSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4 Pc) Moet & Chandon Champagne Dom Perignon Vintage Display BottlesDESCRIPTION: (4 Pc) Moet et Chandon Champagne Cuvee Dom Perignon Vintage Sealed Display Bottles. 1500 ml. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: H: 14 1/2" W: 4 1/4". 1500 ml. CONDITION: GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3 Pc) Moet & Chandon Champagne Dom Perignon Sealed Display BottlesDESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) Moet et Chandon Champagne Cuvee Dom Perignon Sealed Display Bottles. 1500 ml. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: H: 14 1/2" W: 4 1/4". 1500 ml. CONDITION: Good conditioSee Sold Price
Sold20171990 & 1993 Cuvee Dom Perignon Collectible BottlesMoet et Chandon Champagne in original boxes with paperwork.See Sold Price
2019A bottle of Dom Perignon 1959 Champagne Moet etA bottle of Dom Perignon 1959 Champagne Moet et Chandon a Epernay Fondee en 1743.See Sold Price
Sold2019Dom Perignon Champagne Moet et Chandon 1988Original Box. Properly Stored and Sealed.See Sold Price
Sold2018Moet et Chandon, Moet Champagne.One bottle of Moet et Chandon, Moet Brut Imperial Champagne in collector's box (750 ml).See Sold Price
Sold20211941 Lanson Pere et Fils Wooden Champagne Crate1941 Lanson Pere et Fils Wooden Champagne Crate. Reims France. All letters are legible. Some writing and minor discoloration from age. Solid. Nice condition. Meas. 21 1/5"l x 16"w x 8"hSee Sold Price
Sold2022FAVRE-LEUBA "Daymatic" montre-bracelet en or jauneFAVRE-LEUBA, montre-bracelet "Daymatic" en or jaune .750 avec bracelet milanais soudé, guichet de date à 3h, cadran champagne, aiguilles et index bâton or à filet noir. Diam. 35 mmSee Sold Price
Sold20182 BOTTLES OF DOM PERIGNON CHAMPAGNE, 1966TWO BOTTLES OF DOM PERIGNON CHAMPAGNE, MOET ET CHANDON. Vintage 1966 and 1976.SHIPPING NOTICE:Jackson's is your sole and only source for one stop packing and shipping. With over 50 yearsSee Sold Price
Sold2022RENÉ LALIQUE (1860-1945)RENÉ LALIQUE (1860-1945) Rare et importante carafe en verre soufflé-moulé de couleur bleue (bleu coty), modèle "Ledru" créé entre 1910 et 1912 à décorSee Sold Price
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetART & CRAFT : Cache-pot (ou seau a champagne) en dinanderie de cuivre. Anses et pietement en bronze.€50
5 days LeftArt Research ParisDIANA CARMICHAELBague en or 18K, ornée d'une grande opale de feu de forme ovale, la monture pavée€500
4 days LeftChampagne AuctionsHébert, Henri - "La vie est parsemée de ronces et d'épines" - 1919CA$2,000
4 days LeftChampagne AuctionsToupin, Fernand - Abstraction jaune orangée et noire - 1971CA$600
5 days LeftChampagne AuctionsGraf Faber-Castell limited edition Rollebal Pen of the Year 2014CA$2,400
5 days LeftChampagne AuctionsGuggenheim, M - Antique venetian furniture - Fin XIXe siècleCA$800(1 bid)
5 days LeftChampagne AuctionsTudor - Prince date 74033 men's watch gold, diamonds and stainless steel - 1990'sCA$2,600