Sold2024Lauren Ralph Lauren Cotton Paisley SkirtLauren Ralph Lauren paisley print skirt. Ankle length , cotton lined. Slight plisse and a ruffle flow. 35 in. Long. Size Med. Stretch waist. Red with multi color paisley print. Casual skirt, ankle lenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot 4 RALPH LAUREN Bloomingdales Sheets, NWTFour packaged, never used Ralph Lauren cotton sheets. Lot includes two shames, one king bed skirt, and one king comforter cover. Pieces feature paisley patterns. Largest package measures approx. 9H xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leather and Cotton Poplin Upholstered SofaLeather and Cotton Poplin Upholstered Sofa, the base with rolled arms upholstered in leather, with Ralph Lauren cotton poplin paisley and figural hunt scene upholstered pillow cushion seat and loose pSee Sold Price
Sold2023LAUREN Ralph Lauren Long Green Cotton Print SkirtAnkle length Cotton Skirt with stretch waist and lightly pleated body.Beautiful Indian style print in hues of green and purple. Size Med. 37 in. L Skirt, casual wear, luxury designer Lauren Ralph LaurSee Sold Price
Sold2022POLO Ralph LAUREN Cotton Fashion Scarf w PaisleysMultiple patterns criss-cross on this Polo Ralph Lauren scarf. Checkered pattern with paisley overlay. Muted colors of green, saffron, black, burgundy and hints of white striping. End tassels, labeledSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ralph Lauren Cotton Navajo Print Maxi-skirtRalph Lauren cotton Navajo print maxi-skirt. 32” w 31” lSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE RALPH LAUREN SKIRT, SUEDE DRESS & SHIRT(3) Iconic Late 1980's-Early 1990's Southwestern-style pieces from the "Country" line by Ralph Lauren: a Native American-inspired wool-cotton blanket skirt with wrapped silhouette and braided leatherSee Sold Price
Sold2024GROUPING OF VINTAGE RALPH LAUREN CLOTHINGc. 1990's-Early 2000's. Includes: black cropped wool jacket, size 10; open crocheted linen/cotton sweater, size M, black velvet trousers, size 8, aqua velvet wrap skirt, size 8, white cotton skirt, siSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Ralph Lauren Cotton Blazer Bearing Crest.A Ralph Lauren Cotton Blazer Bearing Crest. Together with two black blazers and designer skirts comprising Ralph Lauren and Yoshiki Hishinuma Ralph Lauren Blazer Size 12See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Ladies RL Tapestry Coat - MVintage Ladies Ralph Lauren, purple label, tapestry coat in gold, red, and green paisley designs. It is 75% cotton and 25% wool. Ladies size medium. It is in very good condition with no issues noted.See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE RALPH LAUREN DRESS & SKIRTSGrouping of iconic vintage Ralph Lauren clothing in the Western/Prairie style, including: chambray wrap dress with lace trim, size M; linen maxi skirt with painted flowers, size 10; and floral cottonSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group 3 Designer Skirts & Shorts, ARMANI & MoreGroup of 3 designer skirts and shorts. Includes Rene LEZARD white cotton shorts, size 36, Giorgio Armani tan wool pencil skirt, size 40, and Ralph Lauren wool & cashmere blend tan herringbone pencil sSee Sold Price
Sold2023RALPH LAUREN Cashmere/Wool Skirt & Jacket SetRalph Lauren cashmere and wool blend taupe plaid skirt and jacket set. Jacket size 4, skirt size 6. Both pieces gently worn. Ralph,Lauren, Ralph Lauren skirt, Ralph Lauren jacket, Ralph Lauren wool jaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Grp 3 Ralph Lauren, Calvin Klein Silk, Cott TopsAll Red, Springwear, Eveningwear, blouses, tee shirt, signed Ralph Lauren large silk long sleeve blouse, resort wear, travel wear, Lauren Ralph Lauren Cotton Active Wear T Shirt, Summer Shirt, lightweSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lauren Ralph Lauren Green Cotton ShirtLadies size X Large Lauren Ralph Lauren cotton 3/4 sleeve shirt with ribbed linear design, deep rich green color. Signed brass buttons. Label attached. Ladies tops, Lauren Ralph Lauren top, Ralph LaurSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lauren Ralph Lauren Beige Cotton ShirtLadies size X Large Lauren Ralph Lauren cotton 3/4 sleeve shirt with ribbed linear design. labeled brass collar buttons. Label attached. Ladies tops, Ralph Lauren top, Ralph Lauren Beige Cotton Shirt,See Sold Price
Sold2024Polo Ralph Lauren Cotton Short Sleeve ShirtSize Large Short sleeve shirt, Polo by Ralph Lauren . Purple. Pressed and stored in dry cleaners bag. Polo by Ralph Lauren, Ralph Lauren Cotton Short, Summer wear, Casual wear, Purple cotton shirt, laSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ralph Lauren Cotton Cowboy Camp BlanketRalph Lauren Cotton Cowboy Camp Blanket, comes with original tag, measures 64'' x 90''L, denim backingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot3 Ralph Lauren Cotton Short Sleeve Polos, XXLMens XXL big and tall POLO by RALPH LAUREN. Short Sleeve collared shirts, Hunter green, Purple, and salmon. Luxury vintage wear, luxury estate wear, Polo By Ralph Lauren, Mens Big and Tall Shirts, MenSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ralph Lauren Cotton Embroidered Polo HandbagRalph Lauren red embroidered cotton handbag with equestrian polo motif. Leather handles and trim. Signed to interior. 1 zippered pocket and 2 slip pockets to interior. Measures approx. 10 x 5 x 8.5 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Grp 3 Ralph LAUREN Cotton Jean Button ShirtsPlus size XL Denim Cotton Long sleeve Button down shirts. Light blue acid wash, traditional jean blue, and light blue. Classic fit. All with button cuffs. Property of Central Park West, Manhattan, NYSee Sold Price
Sold2022POLO RALPH LAUREN Cotton Button Down SweaterA button up wool sweater with olive toned woven exterior Designer tag reads POLO RALPH LAUREN, 100% Cotton, size Large, Front Brest pockets and side pockets. Arms are approximately 25 inches long. 25See Sold Price
Sold2024Lauren Ralph Lauren Blue Paisley Silk ScarfLauren Ralph Lauren blue paisley pattern silk scarf with hand rolled edges. Designed label to tag and lower corner. Measures approx. 21 x 20.5 inches. Some wear to material consistent with exposure. LSee Sold Price