Sold2024TIGER WOODS 2022 Skybox Metal Universe Champions JAMBALAYA #10/24NICE HIGH GRADE TIGER WOODS CARD.See Sold Price
Sold20212021 Skybox Metal Universe Hockey Blaster Box Jambalayab All Trading Card packs and boxes are Sealed, Unsearched, and guaranteed authentic brand new products.See Sold Price
Sold2023Metal Universe Tiger Woods, Tony Miller, Vincent Zhou , Mathew Wolf, Naomi Osaka And More2021 Metal Universe Tiger Woods, Tony Miller, Vincent Zhou , Mathew Wolf, Naomi Osaka And MoreSee Sold Price
Sold2023Metal Universe CardsLot of 2021 Metal Universe Sport cards tiger woods, Azahara Munoz , Naomi Osaka and many moreSee Sold Price
20232019 Upper Deck Goodwin Champions Tiger Woods Card #25 Autographed Signed Auto2019 Upper Deck Goodwin Champions Tiger Woods Card #25 Autographed Signed AutoSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAINTED METAL "CHAMPION" FLANGE W/ALLEN MORRISON WOOD CRATE.DST. Maker mark, "IF." Absolutely spectacular C. 1950's Champion Spark Plugs painted metal flange sign with an original Allen Morrison wooden crate. CONDITION: Side 1, sign has outstanding color ang gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Empire Antique Quarter Sawn Oak Buffet, Sideboard or Bar Cabinet with MirrorVintage from the 1930s Materials: metal, tiger oak, oak, wood Description Antique Empire Antique Quarter Sawn Oak Buffet, Sideboard or Bar Cabinet with Mirror Antique Empire Sideboard, Buffet Server wSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tudor Tiger Woods Prince Date Chrono Time Watch 79280METAL: Stainless Steel. MEASUREMENTS: Case - 39mm. Blue Tudor dial with 3 sub-dials. Date at 3 o'clock. No band - with original deployment Tudor buckle. MOVEMENT: Automatic, running order.WatchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIBETAN PAINTED WOOD DOOR WITH TIGERTibetan polychrome painted wood door, depicting a guardian spirit with a tiger on a chain in a celestial landscape, door attached to a red painted wood frame with red metal hardware. Provenance: FromSee Sold Price
Sold2022William T. Wiley (American, 1937-2021) Le GrandeWilliam T. Wiley (American, 1937-2021) Le Grande Frommage, 1985 wood, metal sculpture inscribed with the Artist's monogram, titled and dated 18 x 27 x 33 inches. Provenance: Sold: Christie's New York:See Sold Price
Sold2022Mario Villa Patinated Metal Side ChairOne Mario Villa (Nicaraguan/New Orleans, 1953-2021) Painted and Patinated Metal Side Chair, painted with burl wood motif, shaped crest rail, upholstered seat, h. 34 in., w. 16 1/2 in., d. 16 in. ProveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Champion Spark Plugs Thermometer/Weather Forecast Metal Sign (TAC)rated 7.25, 34"x28", SST rolled edge wood-back thermometer, tube is good, has wear and fine scratches. TAC #039607See Sold Price
Sold2024Tag Heuer Tiger Woods Ltd. Edition Stainless WatchA Tag Heuer limited edition "Tiger Woods" automatic wristwatch having a silver date dial and stainless steel link band. Edition 3112/5500, 32mm face diameter, WJF2113 XF9606. In good condition with miSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tag Heuer Tiger Woods Edition Golf WatchA Tag Heuer Professional Golf Tiger Woods Edition titanium quartz wristwatch having a black date dial and black rubber band, 26 x 25mm face dimensions, WAE1111-0 EEJ5941. In good condition with scratcSee Sold Price
Sold2024An Italian Neoclassical Style Painted and Parcel Gilt Wood, Metal and Rock Crystal ChandelierAn Italian Neoclassical Style Painted and Parcel Gilt Wood, Metal and Rock Crystal Chandelier Mid 20th Century Height 31 x diameter 32 inches.See Sold Price
Sold202255352: Seaman Schepps Wood, Gold Jewelry Suite ElementSeaman Schepps Wood, Gold Jewelry Suite Element: Wood Metal: 18k gold Marked: Seaman Schepps Weight: 155.07 grams Necklace Dimensions: 17 inches x 1-5/16See Sold Price
Sold2017Extremely Rare Coca-Cola Cold Lite Sign.This is one of only two known examples and this is the only one known that has the original wood & metal cradle. The sign is in working order and lights up beautifully when plugged in. The sign retainSee Sold Price
Sold2024DALE FORD (American b. 1934) A MINIATURE HEARSE COACH, 20TH CENTURYDALE FORD (American b. 1934) A MINIATURE HEARSE COACH, 20TH CENTURY, mixed media with painted wood, metal, and leather. Height: 22 1/2" Width: 30" Depth: 15" Provenance: Private Estate, Arvada, ColoraSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dormose in wood and metal attr. Giò PontiHeight 90 cm Width 61 cm Depth 188 cm Seat 49 cm Wood and metal sleepers attr. Giò Ponti, Italian manufacture years. The dormose consists of a wooden frame with metal details and elements. The bencSee Sold Price
Sold2015Rare Wood and Metal Life-Size Mannequin SkeletonExceptionally Rare French Carved Wood and Metal Life-Size Mannequin Skeleton, ca. 1760, fully articulated, the anatomically correct model with complex iron peg and double brass and mixed metal ball joSee Sold Price
Sold2024Folk Art Trade Type Sign of a Metal / Wood GooseWood type trade sign of a Goose with cut metal tin wings, Hangs from ceiling. Approximately Measures 36Lx12H inches.See Sold Price
3 days LeftWilliam Bunch Auctions & Appraisals(20) Items, incl Nippon & Lenox dinnerware & print & golf artUS$80
6 days LeftJulien's AuctionsBruce Lee | "Classical Mess" Prototype Miniature Tombstone 李小龍 | 傳US$2,000
6 days LeftJulien's AuctionsBruce Lee | Screen-Used "Fist of Fury" Nunchaku with Photo 李小龍 | 《US$10,000
343 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsTiger Woods Signed Masters Pin Flag 1997 Vintage Sigature BAS #AD64141US$30(5 bids)
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryAN IMPORTANT AMBER CORAL GEMSTONE NECKLACE SIGNED BY DESIGNER STEFAN DINUUS$800(1 bid)
346 Lots AwayBasel Auction HouseLarge Wood and Metal Sculpture signed RAMON I PINTO CUBAN with COA from the ArtistUS$250
5 days LeftAll Black Building AuctionsNo Parking Here Sign And Wood and Metal Auto Advertising StoolUS$20(2 bids)
Sep 29Fontaine's Auction GalleryProsper Lecourtier (French, 1851-1924), Three Plaques of Dog HeadsUS$450