Sold2024Large Sterling Silver Deep Orange Amber NecklaceSterling Silver necklace set with 4 ambers on the side, 4 amber on the principal pendant with a turquoise and a Large Deep orange amber, signed on the clasp 925 necklace length : 16", Pendant : 2" x 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Modernist Sterling Silver Amber NecklaceModernist Sterling Silver Amber Necklace set with 6 small square shaped amber and one large deep orange yellowish amber 18" long Pendant : 2" x 1 1/2" Weight: 40,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage large sterling silver Deep Orange yellowish Amber BraceletSterling Silver Bracelet set with a large Deep Orange Yellowish Amber 2 1/2" x 2 1/2" x 1 1/2" Weight: 38 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Silver sterling necklace Baltic Amber natural pendantAn elegant combination from the silver necklace with pendants. Pendants in the form of drops with large oval amber stones. Decoration in natural good vintage condition. The stones are deep red, transpSee Sold Price
Sold2023Russian Soviet ,875 Sterling Silver Deep Orange Amber RingArtist : 9RK, Russian Soviet Titre : Russian Soviet ,875 Sterling Silver Deep Orange Amber Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent ,875, Russe Sovietique, sertie d'une ambre orange fonce, signee sur lSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Sterling Silver Deep Orange Amber RingSterling Silver Ring, set with an Deep Orange Amber Size: 7 Weight ; 8,6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Modernist Sterling Silver Amber NecklaceSterling Silver amber pendant, with chain Pendant : 1 1/2" x 2 3/4", Chain : 14" Weight: 27,6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Deep Orange Amber Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletTitle : Deep Orange Amber Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling sertie d'une ambre imposante de couleur orange fonce Description (ENG) : Sterling silver braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Large Amber Pendant NecklaceSterling Silver Large Amber Pendant Necklace. Both pendant and chain marked: Sterling. Size: 18 in. x 1/8 in. chain; 1 3/8 in. x 1 in. pendantSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Sterling Native American Style Amber PendantLarge Sterling Silver Native American Style Amber Cabochon Necklace Pendant. Measures 2.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Bakelite sterling silver necklace, cherry amberVery large cherry amber bakelite necklace, dice style beads, tested with simichrome. Marked 925. Likely austrian circa 1920. 226gSee Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE AMBER STERLING SILVER NECKLACE & EARRINGSBeautiful amber cabochons mounted in floral sterling silver. Pendant amber alone measures 50x30mm, pendant overall measures 3" L x 1 5/8" W. Earring amber alone measures 40x20mm, earrings overall 2 1/See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Deep Orange Yellowish Amber Sterling Silver PenantSterling Silver Pendant set with a deep Orange Yellowish Amber, Signed 925 1 1/2" x 1/2" Weight: 1,8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Amazing 925 Sterling Silver Italy Large Amber Pendant NecklaceBeautiful 925 sterling silver, Italy large Amber pendant necklace, 28 inches x 2mm, pendant 3 x 1 1/8 inches, 44.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver and Large Amber Pendant Necklace.Sterling Silver and Large Amber Pendant Necklace. Tests Sterling. Size: 16 in. x 3 1/4 in. x 1 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024MCM Sterling Silver and Very Large Amber NecklaceMid Century Modern Sterling Silver and Very Large Amber Pendant Necklace. Condition: Generally Good with Some Tarnishing Due to Age and Use. Dimensions: L- 18". Total Weight: 80.0 g. Provenance: FromSee Sold Price
Sold2023LADIES 925 STERLING SILVER ORANGE AMBER TEARDROP PEAR PENDANT925 Sterling Silver Amber Teardrop Solitaire Pendant! Chain not included Large Pendant Stone Type: 26mm (1.02") x 21mm (.84") Amber Weighs: 8.1 grams Pendant Measures: 41mm (1.63") x 24mm (.96"), 34mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Asian sterling silver and large faceted Amber nuggetAsian sterling silver and large faceted Amber nugget necklace. All-over wave decorated silver with pierced beads. Marked 925 on ends. 20" long. Center Amber- 1-1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE STERLING SILVER AMBER & TURQUOISE NECKLACEVintage sterling silver bar link necklace set with large Amber and Turquoise cabochon stones, along with other accents. Measures approx. 17-1/4" in length. Weighs approx. 1.24 ozt (38.5 grams). ShippiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Silver Baltic Amber Necklace Pendant and BraceletThis is a vintage lot of sterling silver Baltic Amber jewelry including a large pendant and cuff bracelet. The pendant is 2 3/8" long and the interior circumference is 6" plus a 3/4" gap at the back.See Sold Price
Sold2023Amber Sterling NecklaceFine Sumatra amber sterling silver necklace with large graduated amber beads.See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Vintage Sterling & Amber Necklace PendantLarge Vintage Sterling & Amber Necklace Pendant. Sterling silver mounted natural amber specimen necklace pendant. Measures nearly 2.75 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver LG Baltic Amber Necklace PendantLarge oversized women's Baltic amber jewelry with natural inclusions. Nicely encased by a Sterling framework with figural leaf and vine design to one side. Sturdy hanging bail atop. Good estate freshSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Collection Some Sterling Silver, Amethyst, Amber, Gemstone, Southwestern Costume Jewelryboth bracelets weigh total 120.5 g together; includes variety of necklaces, bracelets, earrings,See Sold Price
3 days LeftGaia AuctionsKalupe, Vintage Sterling Silver Deep Orange Baltic Amber Dangles BroochCA$20(1 bid)
3 days LeftGaia AuctionsVintage Polish Sterling Silver Amber Necklace and Earrings Set signed MMCA$120
Jun 09Donny Malone Auctions.925 Sterling Silver Stunning Orange Crystals Necklace 18 inches lengthUS$10
18 hrs LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Antique Sterling Silver Baltic Amber Pendant Necklace 32"US$78
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryStunning Large Sterling Amber Open Collar necklaceUS$750