Sold2023Massive Men's Sterling Silver Ring with 4 DiamondsMake a bold statement with this Massive Men's Sterling Silver Ring featuring four dazzling diamonds in the front. This distinguished ring is designed for those who appreciate the perfect blend of streSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of 4 Vintage P. Padilla Navajo Sterling RingsSet of four vintage P. Padilla Navajo sterling silver and turquoise mens rings, one unsigned 118g/ total weight We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. Please email us aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Four (4) Sterling Silver Coral RingsFour (4) Sterling Silver Coral Rings. Size 8See Sold Price
Sold2018STERLING SILVER RINGS - LOT OF 4STERLING SILVER RINGS - LOT OF 4 Four sterling silver rings, includes: turquoise and coral. Weight: 65.6g Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2021Four (4) Vintage American Indian Silver RingsFour (4) American Indian sterling silver rings with turquoise and coral stones. Various sizes.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot 4 Sterling Silver Man's Rings. Modernist Large StonLot 4 Sterling Silver Man's Rings. Modernist Large Stone Rings. Three with Amethysts. One with faceted blue stone. 1.7ozt. Range from size 8 to 10. most on larger scale. -- Dimensions: --- US ShippingSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Men's Sterling Silver RingThis is a Sterling silver cast thunderbird shank with a handcut inlaid oval turquoise stone. Top measures just over 3/4" long by 5/8" wide. Navajo hand crafted and inlaid by Ella Cowboy. Ring size isSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Indian Silver Turquoise Rings 10pcAn estate collection of 10 assorted vintage Southwest Native American Indian sterling silver rings, set with Turquoise stones, and other inlay design. Lot includes: four (4) turquoise stone cluster riSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Men's Massive Sterling Silver RingVintage Men's Massive Sterling Silver Ring with Protection Runes. Size- 9 1/4.See Sold Price
Sold2020Four Assorted Sterling Silver Religious Cross JewelryFour [4] Assorted Sterling Silver Religious Cross jewelry to include: Sterling and 10K Gold Cross Ring size 10.75; Sterling 925 Cross with Amber Stones Necklace, chain 18 in. , pendant 1 1/8 in. x 7/8See Sold Price
Sold2017MENS RETRO STERLING SILVER & OPAL RINGMen's retro style 925 Sterling Silver ring set to the center with an oval shaped Opal cabochon encircled by baguette cut Cubic Zirconia stones. Ring size 10-3/4. Weighs approx. 0.36 ozt (11.2 grams).See Sold Price
Sold2022A NAVAJO MEN'S STERLING SILVER AND TURQUOISE RINGThe cluster of four large Blue Gem turquoise stones in rope twist framed bezels is mounted on a wide sterling shank without marks. Ring size is 9 with a width of 2 inches. Provenance: The 40 year collSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Turquoise RingA MENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER RING WITH A TURQUOISE COLORED STONE. THE RING WEIGHS 7.8g AND IS A SIZE 12.5. THE FACE MEASURES 3/4" LONG. RING IS MARKED 925 ON THE INSIDE OF THE BAND. ANY QUESTSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4 Pc) Sterling Silver Keychain Assorted Grouping SetDESCRIPTION: (4 Pc) Sterling silver keychain assorted grouping set, including a total of four (4) keychains with varied design and shapes. With 925 sterling silver hallmarks. Two key rings are markedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver 925 Gemstone Bracelet Ring Pin LOTEstate collection lot of a total of nineteen (19) women's jewelry. Includes ~ Four (4) Bracelets. Six (6) Brooch pins. Four (4) Pairs of earrings. One (1) Necklace pendant. One (1) Ring. One (1) Tie pSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Men's Rings 1.16oztThere are four rings in total. The first two rings match in style. Both rings have a rectangular cut green emerald mounted in the center in a bezel setting. Surrounding the emeralds are 18 round-cut mSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Indian Sterling Silver Men's Ring with Claw, Coral, Turquoise, Feather DesignNative American Indian Sterling Silver Men's Ring with Claw, Coral, Turquoise, Feather Design. Ring Size 12 size: 1 in. x 1 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling Silver Men's Ring LotMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Ring sizes are 9 1/2, top is 17.1mm wide and 10 1/4, top is 17.2mm wide Marked: : 925, Designer Signature JH, IndoSee Sold Price
Sold2023King Baby Star Sterling Silver Men's RingMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : King Baby Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Ring size 10 1/4, top is 23.7mm wide Marked: : King Baby .925 USA Weight: 35.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Maryann Spencer Sterling and Turquoise Men's Ring.Beautiful turquoise stone adorns this sterling silver men's ring.The softest blue turquoise stone and overlay silver work on both sides.Size 11-1/4 and signed M Spencer.Weighs 26 grams.Native AmericanSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy 18k Gold and Sterling Silver 4 Bamboos RingAn elegant John Hardy ring featuring a unique design of four bamboo-inspired bands crafted in 18k gold and sterling silver. This ring showcases the signature bamboo motif that John Hardy is known for,See Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo, Ray Jack Sterling Silver Men's Lapis RingMeasures 1 inch long and done in a Rectangle style with a Bright Blue Lapis center stone. The sides have a grooved style. Stamped Sterling and Hallmarked "R". Weighs 20.4 Grams and is a Size 11.5.NatiSee Sold Price
Oct 06SJ AuctioneersStephen Webster Skull & Bones Men's Sterling Silver Ruby & Black Sapphire RingUS$100
2 days LeftModern JewelryVINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO TURQUOISE INLAY STERLING SILVER RING SIZE 8US$230
2 days LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge FarmHopi ? Sterling Silver S.B. Black Onyx, Opal, Coral, MOP Men's Ring Size 10.5US$20
5 days LeftJasper52Vintage Sterling Southwestern Turquoise Ring, Sz. 9, Long . 1970's-1980's, UnisexUS$120