Scuola romana del XVIII secolo Rovine architettoniche Olio su tela applicata su cartoncino 19 x 16,5
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
93 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
FILIPPO DE PISIS 1896-1956 Ragazzo tirolese 1939 - FILIPPO DE PISIS 1896-1956 Tyrolean boy 1939TOP