Scuola italiana o spagnola XVI/XVII secolo Allegoria dell'olfatto Olio su tela 70 x 115 cm Italian
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
84 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
UMBERTO LILLONI 1898-1980 Venezia 1931 - UMBERTO LILLONI 1898-1980 Venice 193189 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi