Valerio Castello (genova 1624 1659) Santa Lucia Olio Su Tela 52 X 43 Cm Provenienza: Galleria

Valerio Castello (Genova 1624 - 1659) Santa Lucia Olio su tela 52 x 43 cm Provenienza: Galleria First Image

Valerio Castello (Genova 1624 - 1659) Santa Lucia Olio su tela 52 x 43 cm Provenienza: Galleria

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All