Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo Studio per natura morta Olio su tavola 25,5 x 40,5 cm Italian
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
89 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi