Sold2021JONATHAN TOEWS SIGNED BLACKHAWKS ADIZERO REVERSE RETROJONATHAN TOEWS SIGNED BLACKHAWKS ADIZERO REVERSE RETRO JERSEY 28/119 (FRAMEWORTH COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023PAVEL BURE SIGNED VANCOUVER CANUCKS REVERSE RETRO HOCKEY JERSEY (FROZEN POND COA)PAVEL BURE SIGNED VANCOUVER CANUCKS REVERSE RETRO HOCKEY JERSEY (FROZEN POND COA)See Sold Price
Sold2016A George Best signed Manchester United retro jersey,A George Best signed Manchester United retro jersey, signed in black marker pen to the reverse No.7 of the red short-sleeved home shirtSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Brady Signed Framed Patriots JERSEY Fanatics COATom Brady Signed Framed Patriots JERSEY Fanatics COASee Sold Price
Sold2024CONNOR MCDAVID SIGNED EDMONTON OILERS PRO JERSEY 69/97 (UD COA)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2021TOM BRADY SIGNED NIKE TAMPA BAY BUCCANEERS JERSEY (TOM BRADY SIGNED NIKE TAMPA BAY BUCCANEERS JERSEY ( FANATICS COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Tom Brady Signed & Custom Framed Tampa Bay Buccaneers Jersey (Fanatics Hologram)Tom Brady Signed & Custom Framed Tampa Bay Buccaneers Jersey (Fanatics Hologram)See Sold Price
Sold2022Shohei Ohtani Signed Framed Angels White Nike Baseball Jersey (Fanatics COA)Shohei Ohtani Signed Framed Angels White Nike Baseball Jersey (Fanatics COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022PERLE FINE (AMERICAN, 1905-1988).Abstract Composition "Clearing". Watercolor/gouache and pencil on paperboard. Signed and dated '43 at lower right. Signed again on reverse, titled and inscribed. From a New Jersey collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023TOM BRADY SIGNED TAMPA BAY BUCCANEERS JERSEY FRAMED DISPLAY (FANATICS)Tom Brady signed Tampa Bay Buccaneers jersey framed display. Brady did it again. The "GOAT" somehow at age 43 enhanced his legacy even further, winning his 7th Super Bowl ring in 10 tries in his firstSee Sold Price
Sold2022TOM BRADY SIGNED TAMPA BAY BUCCANEERS JERSEY FRAMEDTOM BRADY SIGNED TAMPA BAY BUCCANEERS JERSEY FRAMED DISPLAY (FANATICS)See Sold Price
Sold2016GIUSEPPE AMADIO (1944-) Crezi acrilico suGIUSEPPE AMADIO (1944-) Crezi acrilico su tela estroflessa cm 60x60 firmato e titolato sul retro Crezi acrylic on shaped canvas 23,62x23,62 in signed and titled on the reverseSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARCO LODOLA (1955-) Faccina 2008 perspexMARCO LODOLA (1955-) Faccina 2008 perspex e neon cm 94x75x12 firmato e datato sul retro Faccina 2008 perspex and neon 37x29,52x4,72 in signed and dated on the reverse esposizione: 2009-2010, De ChiricSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANNE PACKARD (MASSACHUSETTS / NEW JERSEY, B. 1933)ANNE PACKARD (MASSACHUSETTS / NEW JERSEY, B. 1933) SEASCAPE, oil on board, depicting blue cloudy sky over the sand dunes, signed in the lower left "A PACKARD", retains artist label on reverse. HousedSee Sold Price
Sold2022LEBRON JAMES SIGNED ALL STAR EAST JERSEYAdidas NBA authentic Swingman Collection Lebron James 2014 All Star East blue jersey size extra large, signed on back in black marker. Limited edition 14 / 14. Fanatics authentication code A733628See Sold Price
Sold2024Captials Stanley Cup Champs Team Signed Jersey w/COAAnother great item up for auction! A Capitals Jersey signed by the 2018 Stanley Cup Championship team in georgeous black sharpies. Nuimbered to just 100 copies and comes with a COA from Fanatics ThisSee Sold Price
2 days LeftPacific Global Auctionmark scheifele autographed winnipeg jets reverse retro dual logo puckUS$120