1941
Gina Lollobrigida
Olio su tela, 51,5X40
Firmato MAGO in basso a destra
Gina Lollobrigida
Olio su tela, 51,5X40
- 35%
MAURIZIO GORACCI
Estimate €50 - €70
Starting Price
€50
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, ITSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
FROM THE COLLECTIONS OF GINA LOLLOBRIGIDA
Genoa, Liguria, IT