Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 31x26
A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. PARASCHEVA, 1912; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 31x26
- 35%
ICONA RAFFIGURANTE SANTA PARASCHEVA, RUSSIA, 1912
Estimate €50 - €70
Starting Price
€50
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, ITSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
FROM THE COLLECTIONS OF GINA LOLLOBRIGIDA
Genoa, Liguria, IT